FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Mumbai CSMT Latur COVID 19 SF Special - 02207 Train Schedule
(Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Latur)

Runs on SUN MON WED SAT
Classes 1A,2A,3A,SL,2S
Type garib-rath
Travel Time: 570 , Distance: 526 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Mumbai CSMT Latur COVID 19 SF Special - 02207

The table below shows the time schedule of Mumbai CSMT Latur COVID 19 SF Special (02207) . Timing of Mumbai CSMT Latur COVID 19 SF Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
(CSMT)
21:00
00:00 1 0
Mumbai Dadar Central
(DR)
21:11
21:13
02:00 1 9
Thane
(TNA)
21:34
21:35
01:00 1 5 33
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
21:52
21:55
03:00 1 6 52
Karjat
(KJT)
22:42
22:45
03:00 1 1 98
Lonavala
(LNL)
23:23
23:25
02:00 1 1 126
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
00:30
00:35
05:00 2 5 190
Daund Jn
(DD)
01:50
01:52
02:00 2 2 265
Kurduvadi
(KWV)
03:15
03:20
05:00 2 3 373
Barsi Town
(BTW)
04:00
04:02
02:00 2 411
Usmanabad
(UMD)
04:37
04:40
03:00 2 1 446
Latur
(LUR)
06:30
00:00 2 1 526

Mumbai CSMT Latur COVID 19 SF Special (02207) is a garib-rath starts from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus station and runs upto Latur.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 526 and reaches its destination on day 2. Mumbai CSMT Latur COVID 19 SF Special -0 departs from Mumbai Dadar Central at 21:13 and arrives Latur at 06:30 on day 2.

02207 Mumbai CSMT Latur COVID 19 SF Special has total 12 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Mumbai CSMT Latur COVID 19 SF Special ?

Ans. 526.

Q. Is pantry car available in Mumbai CSMT Latur COVID 19 SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Mumbai CSMT Latur COVID 19 SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Mumbai CSMT Latur COVID 19 SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Latur in Mumbai CSMT Latur COVID 19 SF Special train?

Ans. There are 12 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.