FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Jabalpur Hazrat Nizamuddin COVID 19 SF Special - 02181 Train Schedule
(Jabalpur to Hazrat Nizamuddin)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes 1A,2A,3A,SL,2S
Type superfast
Travel Time: 760 , Distance: 904 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Jabalpur Hazrat Nizamuddin COVID 19 SF Special - 02181

The table below shows the time schedule of Jabalpur Hazrat Nizamuddin COVID 19 SF Special (02181) . Timing of Jabalpur Hazrat Nizamuddin COVID 19 SF Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Jabalpur

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Jabalpur
(JBP)
15:30
00:00 1 6 0
Jabalpur Jn
(JBP)
origin
20:00
0 -- 0
Sihora Road
(SHR)
16:00
16:02
02:00 1 1 39
Katni Murwara
(KMZ)
16:50
16:55
05:00 1 5 91
Bandakpur
(BNU)
18:08
18:10
02:00 1 185
Damoh
(DMO)
18:25
18:30
05:00 1 1 200
Patharia
(PHA)
18:53
18:55
02:00 1 226
Saugor
(SGO)
19:30
19:35
05:00 1 277
Khurai
(KYE)
20:13
20:15
02:00 1 330
Malkheri
(MAKR)
20:33
20:35
02:00 1 347
Lalitpur
(LAR)
21:28
21:30
02:00 1 3 410
Jhansi Jn
(JHS)
22:35
22:45
10:00 1 4 500
Katni Jn
(KTE)
21:15
21:35
20m 0 -- 90.8
Gwalior Jn
(GWL)
23:43
23:45
02:00 1 2 598
Agra Cantt
(AGC)
01:28
01:30
02:00 2 2 716
Mathura Jn
(MTJ)
02:03
02:05
02:00 2 2 770
Delhi H Nizamuddin
(NZM)
04:10
00:00 2 904
Damoh
(DMO)
23:10
23:12
2m 0 -- 201.7
Saugor
(SGO)
00:15
00:20
5m 1 -- 278.7
Bina Malkhedi Jn
(MAKR)
01:05
01:07
2m 1 -- 348.8
Jhansi Jn
(JHS)
04:45
04:55
10m 1 -- 501.8
Gwalior Jn
(GWL)
06:10
06:15
5m 1 -- 599.3
Agra Cantt
(AGC)
09:10
09:15
5m 1 -- 717.4
Mathura Jn
(MTJ)
10:07
10:10
3m 1 -- 771.2
Hazrat Nizamuddin
(NZM)
12:50
destination
1 -- 905.2

Coach Position Of 02181 - Jabalpur Hazrat Nizamuddin COVID 19 SF Special

Jabalpur Hazrat Nizamuddin COVID 19 SF Special ( 02181 ) has 23 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
D3
D2
S10
S9
S8
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
B5
B4
B3
B2
B1
A2
A1
H1
D1
EOG

Jabalpur Hazrat Nizamuddin COVID 19 SF Special (02181) is a superfast starts from Jabalpur station and runs upto Hazrat Nizamuddin.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 904 and reaches its destination on day 1. Jabalpur Hazrat Nizamuddin COVID 19 SF Special -0 departs from Jabalpur Jn at 20:00 and arrives Hazrat Nizamuddin at 12:50 on day 1.

02181 Jabalpur Hazrat Nizamuddin COVID 19 SF Special has total 15 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Jabalpur Hazrat Nizamuddin COVID 19 SF Special ?

Ans. 904.

Q. Is pantry car available in Jabalpur Hazrat Nizamuddin COVID 19 SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Jabalpur Hazrat Nizamuddin COVID 19 SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Jabalpur Hazrat Nizamuddin COVID 19 SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Jabalpur to Hazrat Nizamuddin in Jabalpur Hazrat Nizamuddin COVID 19 SF Special train?

Ans. There are 15 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.