FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Shridham COVID 19 Special - 02174 Train Schedule
(Jabalpur to Lokmanya Tilak Trm)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes 1A,2A,3A,SL,2S
Type superfast
Travel Time: 1115 , Distance: 1032 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Shridham COVID 19 Special - 02174

The table below shows the time schedule of Shridham COVID 19 Special (02174) . Timing of Shridham COVID 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Jabalpur

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Jabalpur
(JBP)
17:45
00:00 1 1 0
Allahabad Jn
(ALD)
origin
05:00
0 -- 0
Madan Mahal
(MML)
17:50
17:52
02:00 1 1 3
Shridham
(SRID)
18:23
18:25
02:00 1 53
Narsinghpur
(NU)
18:53
18:55
02:00 1 2 84
Kareli
(KY)
19:08
19:10
02:00 1 2 100
Gadarwara
(GAR)
19:28
19:30
02:00 1 2 129
Pipariya
(PPI)
20:08
20:10
02:00 1 2 178
Itarsi Jn
(ET)
21:25
21:35
10:00 1 3 245
Hoshangabad
(HBD)
21:58
22:00
02:00 1 1 263
Habibganj
(HBJ)
23:18
23:23
05:00 1 331
Bhopal Jn
(BPL)
23:40
23:45
05:00 1 337
Vidisha
(BHS)
00:24
00:26
02:00 2 390
Ganj Basoda
(BAQ)
00:55
00:56
01:00 2 430
Bina Jn
(BINA)
01:43
01:45
02:00 2 476
Lalitpur
(LAR)
02:29
02:31
02:00 2 3 539
Jhansi Jn
(JHS)
03:50
04:00
10:00 2 629
Datia
(DAA)
04:38
04:40
02:00 2 654
Gwalior Jn
(GWL)
06:53
06:55
02:00 2 2 726
Morena
(MRA)
07:23
07:25
02:00 2 765
Dhaulpur
(DHO)
08:18
08:20
02:00 2 792
Agra Cantt
(AGC)
08:55
09:00
05:00 2 2 845
Mathura Jn
(MTJ)
09:43
09:48
05:00 2 2 898
Delhi H Nizamuddin
(NZM)
12:20
00:00 2 1 1032
Kanpur Ctrl
(CNB)
07:40
08:00
20m 0 -- 194.4
Jhansi Jn
(JHS)
11:45
12:05
20m 0 -- 414.8
Bhopal Jn
(BPL)
16:00
16:40
40m 0 -- 706.6
Bhusaval Jn
(BSL)
22:50
22:55
5m 0 -- 1105.3
Nasik Road
(NK)
02:18
02:20
2m 1 -- 1362.5
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
05:05
05:10
5m 1 -- 1494.6
Lokmanya Tilak Trm
(LTT)
06:15
destination
1 3 1529.2

Coach Position Of 02174 - Shridham COVID 19 Special

Shridham COVID 19 Special ( 02174 ) has 25 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
DL1
D1
D2
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
S11
B1
B2
B3
B4
A1
A2
H1
D3
D4
DL2

Shridham COVID 19 Special (02174) is a superfast starts from Jabalpur station and runs upto Lokmanya Tilak Trm.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 1032 and reaches its destination on day 1. Shridham COVID 19 Special-0 departs from Allahabad Jn at 05:00 and arrives Lokmanya Tilak Trm at 06:15 on day 1.

02174 Shridham COVID 19 Special has total 23 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Shridham COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. 1032.

Q. Is pantry car available in Shridham COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Shridham COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Shridham COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Jabalpur to Lokmanya Tilak Trm in Shridham COVID 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 23 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.