FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Mumbai LTT Puri SF Special (via Titlagarh) - 02145 Train Schedule
(Lokmanya Tilak Term to Puri)

Runs on SAT
Classes 1A,2A,3A,SL,2S
Type superfast
Travel Time: 2060 , Distance: 1878 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Mumbai LTT Puri SF Special (via Titlagarh) - 02145

The table below shows the time schedule of Mumbai LTT Puri SF Special (via Titlagarh) (02145) . Timing of Mumbai LTT Puri SF Special (via Titlagarh) train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Lokmanya Tilak Term

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Lokmanya Tilak Term
(LTT)
20:35
00:00 1 0
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
21:12
21:25
13:00 1 35
Nasik Road
(NK)
23:45
23:50
05:00 1 167
Bhusaval Jn
(BSL)
03:05
03:10
05:00 2 424
Akola Jn
(AK)
05:10
05:15
05:00 2 563
Badnera Jn
(BD)
07:02
07:05
03:00 2 642
Nagpur
(NGP)
10:15
10:20
05:00 2 816
Gondia Jn
(G)
12:13
12:15
02:00 2 947
Durg
(DURG)
14:15
14:20
05:00 2 1081
Raipur Jn
(R)
15:00
15:10
10:00 2 1119
Mahasamund
(MSMD)
16:28
16:30
02:00 2 1172
Khariar Road
(KRAR)
17:08
17:10
02:00 2 1224
Kantabanji
(KBJ)
18:06
18:11
05:00 2 1288
Titlagarh
(TIG)
18:45
19:05
20:00 2 1321
Balangir
(BLGR)
19:51
19:56
05:00 2 1385
Bargarh Road
(BRGA)
20:48
20:50
02:00 2 1461
Sambalpur
(SBP)
22:20
22:30
10:00 2 1503
Angul
(ANGL)
01:55
01:57
02:00 3 1660
Talcher
(TLHR)
02:15
02:35
20:00 3 1678
Dhenkanal
(DNKL)
03:22
03:24
02:00 3 1731
Cuttack
(CTC)
04:12
04:17
05:00 3 1788
Bhubaneswar
(BBS)
04:55
05:00
05:00 3 1816
Khurda Road Jn
(KUR)
05:20
05:25
05:00 3 1835
Puri
(PURI)
06:55
00:00 3 1879

Coach Position Of 02145 - Mumbai LTT Puri SF Special (via Titlagarh)

Mumbai LTT Puri SF Special (via Titlagarh) ( 02145 ) has 22 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
H1
A1
A2
B1
B2
B3
B4
B5
B6
PC
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
D1
D2
EOG

Mumbai LTT Puri SF Special (via Titlagarh) (02145) is a superfast starts from Lokmanya Tilak Term station and runs upto Puri.It runs on ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 1878 and reaches its destination on day 3. Mumbai LTT Puri SF Special (via Titlagarh)-0 departs from Kalyan Jn at 21:25 and arrives Puri at 06:55 on day 3.

02145 Mumbai LTT Puri SF Special (via Titlagarh) has total 24 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Mumbai LTT Puri SF Special (via Titlagarh) ?

Ans. 1878.

Q. Is pantry car available in Mumbai LTT Puri SF Special (via Titlagarh) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Mumbai LTT Puri SF Special (via Titlagarh) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Mumbai LTT Puri SF Special (via Titlagarh) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Lokmanya Tilak Term to Puri in Mumbai LTT Puri SF Special (via Titlagarh) train?

Ans. There are 24 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.