FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Yesvantpur Jabalpur Weekly SF COVID 19 Special - 02139 Train Schedule
(Yesvantpur Jn to Jabalpur)

Runs on SAT
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type superfast
Travel Time: 1885 , Distance: 1737 ,
Pantry Car Avbl Catering Avbl NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Yesvantpur Jabalpur Weekly SF COVID 19 Special - 02139

The table below shows the time schedule of Yesvantpur Jabalpur Weekly SF COVID 19 Special (02139) . Timing of Yesvantpur Jabalpur Weekly SF COVID 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Yesvantpur Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Yesvantpur Jn
(YPR)
15:50
00:00 1 0
Hindupur
(HUP)
17:18
17:20
02:00 1 96
Dharmavaram Jn
(DMM)
19:43
19:45
02:00 1 176
Anantapur
(ATP)
20:18
20:19
01:00 1 209
Dhone
(DHNE)
22:45
22:50
05:00 1 321
Kurnool Town
(KRNT)
23:45
23:47
02:00 1 376
Gadwal
(GWD)
00:43
00:45
02:00 2 431
Kacheguda
(KCG)
03:45
03:55
10:00 2 612
Kazipet Jn
(KZJ)
06:02
06:04
02:00 2 750
Ramgundam
(RDM)
07:08
07:09
01:00 2 843
Sirpur Kagaznagar
(SKZR)
07:49
07:50
01:00 2 915
Balharshah
(BPQ)
10:15
10:20
05:00 2 985
Nagpur
(NGP)
13:20
13:25
05:00 2 1193
Itarsi Jn
(ET)
19:00
19:10
10:00 2 1492
Pipariya
(PPI)
20:38
20:40
02:00 2 1 1559
Narsinghpur
(NU)
21:38
21:40
02:00 2 1 1653
Madan Mahal
(MML)
22:54
22:56
02:00 2 1733
Jabalpur
(JBP)
23:15
00:00 2 1737

Yesvantpur Jabalpur Weekly SF COVID 19 Special (02139) is a superfast starts from Yesvantpur Jn station and runs upto Jabalpur.It runs on ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 1737 and reaches its destination on day 2. Yesvantpur Jabalpur Weekly SF COVID 19 Special-0 departs from Hindupur at 17:20 and arrives Jabalpur at 23:15 on day 2.

02139 Yesvantpur Jabalpur Weekly SF COVID 19 Special has total 18 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Yesvantpur Jabalpur Weekly SF COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. 1737.

Q. Is pantry car available in Yesvantpur Jabalpur Weekly SF COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is catering available in Yesvantpur Jabalpur Weekly SF COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is ecatering available in Yesvantpur Jabalpur Weekly SF COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Yesvantpur Jn to Jabalpur in Yesvantpur Jabalpur Weekly SF COVID 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 18 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.