FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Tulsi COVID 19 Special - 02130 Train Schedule
(Prayagraj Allahabad Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Term)

Runs on SUN TUE
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type superfast
Travel Time: 1580 , Distance: 1505 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Tulsi COVID 19 Special - 02130

The table below shows the time schedule of Tulsi COVID 19 Special (02130) . Timing of Tulsi COVID 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Prayagraj Allahabad Junction

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
(PRYJ)
18:30
00:00 1 0
Manikpur Jn
(MKP)
20:25
20:30
05:00 1 1 100
Chitrakutdham Karwi
(CKTD)
20:55
20:57
02:00 1 1 131
Atarra
(ATE)
21:23
21:25
02:00 1 1 168
Banda Jn
(BNDA)
22:03
22:05
02:00 1 1 200
Mahoba
(MBA)
22:45
22:47
02:00 1 1 253
Harpalpur
(HPP)
23:40
23:42
02:00 1 1 306
Mau Ranipur
(MRPR)
00:08
00:10
02:00 2 1 327
Jhansi Jn
(JHS)
01:30
01:50
20:00 2 391
Lalitpur
(LAR)
02:50
02:52
02:00 2 481
Bina Jn
(BINA)
04:05
04:10
05:00 2 544
Bhopal Jn
(BPL)
05:55
06:05
10:00 2 1 683
Habibganj
(HBJ)
06:17
06:19
02:00 2 689
Itarsi Jn
(ET)
07:45
07:50
05:00 2 774
Timarni
(TBN)
08:38
08:40
02:00 2 836
Harda
(HD)
08:53
08:55
02:00 2 850
Khandwa
(KNW)
11:23
11:25
02:00 2 1 958
Burhanpur
(BAU)
12:18
12:20
02:00 2 1 1027
Bhusaval Jn
(BSL)
13:20
13:25
05:00 2 1081
Manmad Jn
(MMR)
15:57
16:00
03:00 2 3 1265
Nasik Road
(NK)
16:55
17:00
05:00 2 1338
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
19:47
19:50
03:00 2 5 1471
Thane
(TNA)
20:12
20:15
03:00 2 8 1489
Lokmanya Tilak Term
(LTT)
20:50
00:00 2 1505

Tulsi COVID 19 Special (02130) is a superfast starts from Prayagraj Allahabad Junction station and runs upto Lokmanya Tilak Term.It runs on SUNDAY ,TUESDAY .

It covers total journey of 1505 and reaches its destination on day 2. Tulsi COVID 19 Special -0 departs from Manikpur Jn at 20:30 and arrives Lokmanya Tilak Term at 20:50 on day 2.

02130 Tulsi COVID 19 Special has total 24 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Tulsi COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. 1505.

Q. Is pantry car available in Tulsi COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Tulsi COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Tulsi COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Prayagraj Allahabad Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Term in Tulsi COVID 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 24 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.