FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Bhind Ratlam COVID 19 Special - 02126 Train Schedule
(Bhind to Ratlam Jn)

Runs on TUE FRI SAT
Classes 1A,2A,3A,SL,2S
Type superfast
Travel Time: 1000 , Distance: 762 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Bhind Ratlam COVID 19 Special - 02126

The table below shows the time schedule of Bhind Ratlam COVID 19 Special (02126) . Timing of Bhind Ratlam COVID 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Bhind

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Bhind
(BIX)
17:20
00:00 1 0
Soni
(SONI)
17:43
17:45
02:00 1 1 24
Gohad Road
(GOA)
18:00
18:02
02:00 1 1 39
MALANPUR
(MLAR)
18:19
18:21
02:00 1 1 57
Sanichara
(SAC)
18:31
18:33
02:00 1 1 64
Gwalior Jn
(GWL)
19:40
19:50
10:00 1 82
Shivpuri
(SVPI)
21:41
21:43
02:00 1 207
Guna
(GUNA)
23:45
23:55
10:00 1 309
Ruthiyai
(RTA)
00:18
00:20
02:00 2 329
Biyavra Rajgarh
(BRRG)
01:48
01:50
02:00 2 406
Maksi
(MKC)
04:15
04:17
02:00 2 523
Ujjain Jn
(UJN)
05:02
05:17
15:00 2 564
Dewas
(DWX)
05:53
05:55
02:00 2 605
Indore
(INDB)
07:00
07:25
25:00 2 643
Fatehabad Ch.Jn
(FTD)
08:06
08:08
02:00 2 683
Barnagar
(BNG)
08:48
08:50
02:00 2 715
Ratlam Jn
(RTM)
10:00
00:00 2 762

Bhind Ratlam COVID 19 Special (02126) is a superfast starts from Bhind station and runs upto Ratlam Jn.It runs on ,TUESDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 762 and reaches its destination on day 2. Bhind Ratlam COVID 19 Special-0 departs from Soni at 17:45 and arrives Ratlam Jn at 10:00 on day 2.

02126 Bhind Ratlam COVID 19 Special has total 17 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Bhind Ratlam COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. 762.

Q. Is pantry car available in Bhind Ratlam COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Bhind Ratlam COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Bhind Ratlam COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Bhind to Ratlam Jn in Bhind Ratlam COVID 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 17 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.