FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Ratlam Bhind COVID 19 Special - 02125 Train Schedule
(Ratlam Jn to Bhind)

Runs on MON THU FRI
Classes 1A,2A,3A,SL,2S
Type superfast
Travel Time: 985 , Distance: 762 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Ratlam Bhind COVID 19 Special - 02125

The table below shows the time schedule of Ratlam Bhind COVID 19 Special (02125) . Timing of Ratlam Bhind COVID 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Ratlam Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Ratlam Jn
(RTM)
17:25
00:00 1 0
Barnagar
(BNG)
17:53
17:55
02:00 1 48
Fatehabad Ch.Jn
(FTD)
18:21
18:23
02:00 1 80
Indore
(INDB)
19:25
19:50
25:00 1 119
Dewas
(DWX)
20:28
20:30
02:00 1 158
Ujjain Jn
(UJN)
21:40
21:55
15:00 1 198
Maksi
(MKC)
23:18
23:20
02:00 1 240
Biyavra Rajgarh
(BRRG)
00:48
00:50
02:00 2 356
Ruthiyai
(RTA)
01:58
02:00
02:00 2 433
Guna
(GUNA)
02:30
02:40
10:00 2 454
Shivpuri
(SVPI)
04:08
04:10
02:00 2 556
Gwalior Jn
(GWL)
07:47
08:00
13:00 2 4 681
Sanichara
(SAC)
08:18
08:20
02:00 2 1 699
MALANPUR
(MLAR)
08:30
08:32
02:00 2 1 706
Gohad Road
(GOA)
08:49
08:51
02:00 2 1 723
Soni
(SONI)
09:07
09:09
02:00 2 1 739
Bhind
(BIX)
09:50
00:00 2 762

Ratlam Bhind COVID 19 Special (02125) is a superfast starts from Ratlam Jn station and runs upto Bhind.It runs on ,MONDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY .

It covers total journey of 762 and reaches its destination on day 2. Ratlam Bhind COVID 19 Special-0 departs from Barnagar at 17:55 and arrives Bhind at 09:50 on day 2.

02125 Ratlam Bhind COVID 19 Special has total 17 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Ratlam Bhind COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. 762.

Q. Is pantry car available in Ratlam Bhind COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Ratlam Bhind COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Ratlam Bhind COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Ratlam Jn to Bhind in Ratlam Bhind COVID 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 17 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.