FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Amravati Pune Covid 19 AC Special - 02118 Train Schedule
(Amravati to Pune Jn)

Runs on WED
Classes 1A,2A,3A
Type superfast
Travel Time: 750 , Distance: 720 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Amravati Pune Covid 19 AC Special - 02118

The table below shows the time schedule of Amravati Pune Covid 19 AC Special (02118) . Timing of Amravati Pune Covid 19 AC Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Amravati

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Amravati
(AMI)
18:50
00:00 1 0
Badnera Jn
(BD)
19:08
19:10
02:00 1 9
Akola Jn
(AK)
20:12
20:15
03:00 1 1 88
Bhusaval Jn
(BSL)
22:15
22:20
05:00 1 228
Jalgaon Jn
(JL)
22:48
22:50
02:00 1 252
Manmad Jn
(MMR)
00:55
01:00
05:00 2 3,4 412
Kopargaon
(KPG)
02:03
02:05
02:00 2 2 454
Ahmadnagar
(ANG)
03:50
03:53
03:00 2 1 566
Daund Chord Line
(DDCC)
05:48
05:50
02:00 2 1 648
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
07:20
00:00 2 720

Amravati Pune Covid 19 AC Special (02118) is a superfast starts from Amravati station and runs upto Pune Jn.It runs on ,WEDNESDAY .

It covers total journey of 720 and reaches its destination on day 2. Amravati Pune Covid 19 AC Special-0 departs from Badnera Jn at 19:10 and arrives Pune Jn at 07:20 on day 2.

02118 Amravati Pune Covid 19 AC Special has total 10 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Amravati Pune Covid 19 AC Special ?

Ans. 720.

Q. Is pantry car available in Amravati Pune Covid 19 AC Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Amravati Pune Covid 19 AC Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Amravati Pune Covid 19 AC Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Amravati to Pune Jn in Amravati Pune Covid 19 AC Special train?

Ans. There are 10 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.