FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Pune Amravati Covid 19 AC Special - 02117 Train Schedule
(Pune Jn to Amravati)

Runs on TUE
Classes 1A,2A,3A
Type superfast
Travel Time: 700 , Distance: 720 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Pune Amravati Covid 19 AC Special - 02117

The table below shows the time schedule of Pune Amravati Covid 19 AC Special (02117) . Timing of Pune Amravati Covid 19 AC Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Pune Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
15:15
00:00 1 5 0
Daund Chord Line
(DDCC)
16:13
16:15
02:00 1 1 73
Ahmadnagar
(ANG)
17:17
17:20
03:00 1 1 155
Kopargaon
(KPG)
18:58
19:00
02:00 1 1 266
Manmad Jn
(MMR)
20:15
20:20
05:00 1 1,2 308
Jalgaon Jn
(JL)
22:08
22:10
02:00 1 468
Bhusaval Jn
(BSL)
22:40
22:45
05:00 1 493
Akola Jn
(AK)
00:50
00:55
05:00 2 2 632
Badnera Jn
(BD)
02:12
02:15
03:00 2 711
Amravati
(AMI)
02:55
00:00 2 720

Pune Amravati Covid 19 AC Special (02117) is a superfast starts from Pune Jn station and runs upto Amravati.It runs on ,TUESDAY .

It covers total journey of 720 and reaches its destination on day 2. Pune Amravati Covid 19 AC Special-0 departs from Daund Chord Line at 16:15 and arrives Amravati at 02:55 on day 2.

02117 Pune Amravati Covid 19 AC Special has total 10 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Pune Amravati Covid 19 AC Special ?

Ans. 720.

Q. Is pantry car available in Pune Amravati Covid 19 AC Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Pune Amravati Covid 19 AC Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Pune Amravati Covid 19 AC Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Pune Jn to Amravati in Pune Amravati Covid 19 AC Special train?

Ans. There are 10 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.