FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Panchavati Covid 19 Special - 02110 Train Schedule
(Manmad Jn to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes CC,2S
Type superfast
Travel Time: 283 , Distance: 257 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Panchavati Covid 19 Special - 02110

The table below shows the time schedule of Panchavati Covid 19 Special (02110) . Timing of Panchavati Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Manmad Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Manmad Jn
(MMR)
06:02
00:00 1 0
Lasalgaon
(LS)
06:19
06:20
01:00 1 25
Niphad
(NR)
06:32
06:33
01:00 1 2 42
Nasik Road
(NK)
07:02
07:05
03:00 1 73
Devlali
(DVL)
07:10
07:12
02:00 1 2 79
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
09:33
09:35
02:00 1 5 205
Mumbai Dadar Central
(DR)
10:20
10:22
02:00 1 6 248
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
(CSMT)
10:45
00:00 1 257

Panchavati Covid 19 Special (02110) is a superfast starts from Manmad Jn station and runs upto Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 257 and reaches its destination on day 1. Panchavati Covid 19 Special-0 departs from Lasalgaon at 06:20 and arrives Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus at 10:45 on day 1.

02110 Panchavati Covid 19 Special has total 8 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Panchavati Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. 257.

Q. Is pantry car available in Panchavati Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Panchavati Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Panchavati Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Manmad Jn to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus in Panchavati Covid 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 8 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.