FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Panchavati Covid 19 Special - 02109 Train Schedule
(Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Manmad Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes CC,2S
Type superfast
Travel Time: 275 , Distance: 257 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Panchavati Covid 19 Special - 02109

The table below shows the time schedule of Panchavati Covid 19 Special (02109) . Timing of Panchavati Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
(CSMT)
18:15
00:00 1 0
Mumbai Dadar Central
(DR)
18:28
18:30
02:00 1 9
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
19:07
19:10
03:00 1 4 52
Devlali
(DVL)
21:23
21:25
02:00 1 1 178
Nasik Road
(NK)
21:32
21:35
03:00 1 1 184
Niphad
(NR)
21:59
22:00
01:00 1 1 215
Lasalgaon
(LS)
22:13
22:15
02:00 1 232
Manmad Jn
(MMR)
22:50
00:00 1 1 257

Panchavati Covid 19 Special (02109) is a superfast starts from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus station and runs upto Manmad Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 257 and reaches its destination on day 1. Panchavati Covid 19 Special-0 departs from Mumbai Dadar Central at 18:30 and arrives Manmad Jn at 22:50 on day 1.

02109 Panchavati Covid 19 Special has total 8 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Panchavati Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. 257.

Q. Is pantry car available in Panchavati Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Panchavati Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Panchavati Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Manmad Jn in Panchavati Covid 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 8 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.