FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Raigarh Gondia COVID 19 Jan Shatabdi Special - 02069 Train Schedule
(Raigarh to Gondia Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Classes CC,2S
Type jan-shatabdi
Travel Time: 440 , Distance: 415 ,
NO Pantry Car Catering Avbl NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Raigarh Gondia COVID 19 Jan Shatabdi Special - 02069

The table below shows the time schedule of Raigarh Gondia COVID 19 Jan Shatabdi Special (02069) . Timing of Raigarh Gondia COVID 19 Jan Shatabdi Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Raigarh

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Raigarh
(RIG)
06:10
00:00 1 3 0
Kharsia
(KHS)
06:33
06:35
02:00 1 34
Sakti
(SKT)
06:48
06:50
02:00 1 50
Baradwar
(BUA)
07:02
07:04
02:00 1 64
Champa
(CPH)
07:19
07:24
05:00 1 80
Naila
(NIA)
07:33
07:35
02:00 1 91
Akaltara
(AKT)
07:47
07:49
02:00 1 106
Bilaspur Jn
(BSP)
08:35
08:45
10:00 1 4 132
Bhatapara
(BYT)
09:23
09:25
02:00 1 3 179
Tilda
(TLD)
09:44
09:46
02:00 1 2 205
Raipur Jn
(R)
10:25
10:30
05:00 1 1 243
Durg
(DURG)
11:25
11:30
05:00 1 280
Raj Nandgaon
(RJN)
11:52
11:54
02:00 1 311
Dongargarh
(DGG)
12:15
12:17
02:00 1 342
Gondia Jn
(G)
13:30
00:00 1 415

Coach Position Of 02069 - Raigarh Gondia COVID 19 Jan Shatabdi Special

Raigarh Gondia COVID 19 Jan Shatabdi Special ( 02069 ) has 19 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
D15
D14
D13
C3
C2
C1
D12
D11
D10
D9
D8
D7
D6
D5
D4
D3
D2
D1

Raigarh Gondia COVID 19 Jan Shatabdi Special (02069) is a jan-shatabdi starts from Raigarh station and runs upto Gondia Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY .

It covers total journey of 415 and reaches its destination on day 1. Raigarh Gondia COVID 19 Jan Shatabdi Special-0 departs from Kharsia at 06:35 and arrives Gondia Jn at 13:30 on day 1.

02069 Raigarh Gondia COVID 19 Jan Shatabdi Special has total 15 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Raigarh Gondia COVID 19 Jan Shatabdi Special ?

Ans. 415.

Q. Is pantry car available in Raigarh Gondia COVID 19 Jan Shatabdi Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Raigarh Gondia COVID 19 Jan Shatabdi Special ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is ecatering available in Raigarh Gondia COVID 19 Jan Shatabdi Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Raigarh to Gondia Jn in Raigarh Gondia COVID 19 Jan Shatabdi Special train?

Ans. There are 15 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.