FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Bandikui Idgah Agra DEMU Express Special - 01912 Train Schedule
(Bandikui Jn to Idgah Agra Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 210 , Distance: 148 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Bandikui Idgah Agra DEMU Express Special - 01912

The table below shows the time schedule of Bandikui Idgah Agra DEMU Express Special (01912) . Timing of Bandikui Idgah Agra DEMU Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Bandikui Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Bandikui Jn
(BKI)
05:55
00:00 1 0
Shri Ghasinagar
(SHGN)
06:04
06:05
01:00 1 1 8
Biwai
(BW)
06:10
06:11
01:00 1 1 15
Bhajera
(BJRA)
06:16
06:17
01:00 1 1 20
Karanpura
(KPO)
06:22
06:23
01:00 1 1 24
Bhuda
(BUDA)
06:28
06:29
01:00 1 1 27
Mandawar Mahua Rd
(MURD)
06:34
06:35
01:00 1 32
Ghosrana
(GOS)
06:42
06:43
01:00 1 1 39
Dantla
(DTF)
06:49
06:50
01:00 1 1 44
Kherli
(KL)
06:59
07:00
01:00 1 52
Tarcherra Brlrm
(TBL)
07:08
07:09
01:00 1 1 61
Nadbai
(NBI)
07:17
07:18
01:00 1 68
Paprera
(PPEA)
07:26
07:27
01:00 1 1 78
Helak
(HK)
07:33
07:34
01:00 1 1 85
Bharatpur Jn
(BTE)
08:05
08:07
02:00 1 97
Noh Bachhamdi
(NHB)
08:16
08:17
01:00 1 1 104
Ikran
(IK)
08:23
08:24
01:00 1 1 109
Chiksana
(CIK)
08:30
08:31
01:00 1 1 115
Achhnera Jn
(AH)
08:39
08:41
02:00 1 124
Raibha
(RAI)
08:47
08:48
01:00 1 1 130
Bichpuri
(BCP)
08:54
08:55
01:00 1 140
Idgah Agra Jn
(IDH)
09:25
00:00 1 148

Bandikui Idgah Agra DEMU Express Special (01912) is a covid starts from Bandikui Jn station and runs upto Idgah Agra Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 148 and reaches its destination on day 1. Bandikui Idgah Agra DEMU Express Special-0 departs from Shri Ghasinagar at 06:05 and arrives Idgah Agra Jn at 09:25 on day 1.

01912 Bandikui Idgah Agra DEMU Express Special has total 22 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Bandikui Idgah Agra DEMU Express Special ?

Ans. 148.

Q. Is pantry car available in Bandikui Idgah Agra DEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Bandikui Idgah Agra DEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Bandikui Idgah Agra DEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Bandikui Jn to Idgah Agra Jn in Bandikui Idgah Agra DEMU Express Special train?

Ans. There are 22 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.