FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Idgah Agra Bandikui DEMU Express Special - 01911 Train Schedule
(Idgah Agra Jn to Bandikui Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 235 , Distance: 148 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Idgah Agra Bandikui DEMU Express Special - 01911

The table below shows the time schedule of Idgah Agra Bandikui DEMU Express Special (01911) . Timing of Idgah Agra Bandikui DEMU Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Idgah Agra Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Idgah Agra Jn
(IDH)
17:30
00:00 1 0
Bichpuri
(BCP)
17:43
17:44
01:00 1 9
Raibha
(RAI)
17:49
17:50
01:00 1 1 18
Achhnera Jn
(AH)
17:53
17:55
02:00 1 24
Chiksana
(CIK)
17:59
18:00
01:00 1 1 34
Ikran
(IK)
18:05
18:06
01:00 1 1 39
Noh Bachhamdi
(NHB)
18:10
18:11
01:00 1 1 45
Bharatpur Jn
(BTE)
18:40
18:42
02:00 1 51
Helak
(HK)
18:54
18:55
01:00 1 1 63
Paprera
(PPEA)
19:02
19:03
01:00 1 1 70
Nadbai
(NBI)
19:12
19:13
01:00 1 80
Tarcherra Brlrm
(TBL)
19:18
19:19
01:00 1 1 88
Kherli
(KL)
19:27
19:28
01:00 1 97
Dantla
(DTF)
19:36
19:37
01:00 1 1 105
Ghosrana
(GOS)
19:42
19:43
01:00 1 1 109
Mandawar Mahua Rd
(MURD)
19:50
19:51
01:00 1 116
Bhuda
(BUDA)
19:57
19:58
01:00 1 1 121
Karanpura
(KPO)
20:02
20:03
01:00 1 1 125
Bhajera
(BJRA)
20:08
20:09
01:00 1 1 128
Biwai
(BW)
20:53
20:54
01:00 1 1 133
Shri Ghasinagar
(SHGN)
21:00
21:01
01:00 1 1 140
Bandikui Jn
(BKI)
21:25
00:00 1 148

Idgah Agra Bandikui DEMU Express Special (01911) is a covid starts from Idgah Agra Jn station and runs upto Bandikui Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 148 and reaches its destination on day 1. Idgah Agra Bandikui DEMU Express Special-0 departs from Bichpuri at 17:44 and arrives Bandikui Jn at 21:25 on day 1.

01911 Idgah Agra Bandikui DEMU Express Special has total 22 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Idgah Agra Bandikui DEMU Express Special ?

Ans. 148.

Q. Is pantry car available in Idgah Agra Bandikui DEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Idgah Agra Bandikui DEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Idgah Agra Bandikui DEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Idgah Agra Jn to Bandikui Jn in Idgah Agra Bandikui DEMU Express Special train?

Ans. There are 22 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.