FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Mainpuri Agra Cantt. Special - 01910 Train Schedule
(Mainpuri to Agra Cantt)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 310 , Distance: 191 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Mainpuri Agra Cantt. Special - 01910

The table below shows the time schedule of Mainpuri Agra Cantt. Special (01910) . Timing of Mainpuri Agra Cantt. Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Mainpuri

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Mainpuri
(MNQ)
04:30
00:00 1 0
Kiratpur
(KAPU)
04:42
04:43
01:00 1 1 10
Bhujia
(BUJA)
04:51
04:52
01:00 1 1 17
Karhal
(KAHL)
05:03
05:04
01:00 1 26
Saiphai
(SIPI)
05:19
05:20
01:00 1 1 33
Baidpur
(BPUR)
05:29
05:30
01:00 1 1 44
Etawah
(ETW)
06:00
06:05
05:00 1 55
Udi
(UDMR)
06:26
06:28
02:00 1 68
Jaitpura Halt
(JATP)
06:39
06:40
01:00 1 1 75
Mansingh Ka Pura Halt
(MGKP)
06:49
06:50
01:00 1 1 88
Jaitpur Kalan Halt
(JTKN)
07:03
07:04
01:00 1 1 95
Bah
(HAB)
07:28
07:30
02:00 1 1 105
Bateshwar Halt
(BASR)
07:39
07:40
01:00 1 1 114
Bhadrauli Halt
(BDRI)
07:47
07:48
01:00 1 1 122
Manikpura Halt
(MAKP)
07:59
08:00
01:00 1 1 132
Fatehabad
(FAB)
08:19
08:21
02:00 1 146
Dhimsiri Halt
(DMSR)
08:31
08:32
01:00 1 1 156
Shamshabad Town
(SSDT)
08:42
08:44
02:00 1 1 163
Karaundhna Kalan Halt
(KRDN)
08:54
08:55
01:00 1 1 174
Bhandai
(BHA)
08:58
09:00
02:00 1 181
Agra Cantt
(AGC)
09:40
00:00 1 191

Mainpuri Agra Cantt. Special (01910) is a covid starts from Mainpuri station and runs upto Agra Cantt.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 191 and reaches its destination on day 1. Mainpuri Agra Cantt. Special-0 departs from Kiratpur at 04:43 and arrives Agra Cantt at 09:40 on day 1.

01910 Mainpuri Agra Cantt. Special has total 21 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Mainpuri Agra Cantt. Special ?

Ans. 191.

Q. Is pantry car available in Mainpuri Agra Cantt. Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Mainpuri Agra Cantt. Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Mainpuri Agra Cantt. Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Mainpuri to Agra Cantt in Mainpuri Agra Cantt. Special train?

Ans. There are 21 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.