FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Agra Cantt. Mainpuri Special - 01909 Train Schedule
(Agra Cantt to Mainpuri)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 295 , Distance: 191 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Agra Cantt. Mainpuri Special - 01909

The table below shows the time schedule of Agra Cantt. Mainpuri Special (01909) . Timing of Agra Cantt. Mainpuri Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Agra Cantt

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Agra Cantt
(AGC)
16:35
00:00 1 0
Bhandai
(BHA)
16:49
16:50
01:00 1 10
Karaundhna Kalan Halt
(KRDN)
17:00
17:01
01:00 1 1 18
Shamshabad Town
(SSDT)
17:11
17:13
02:00 1 1 28
Dhimsiri Halt
(DMSR)
17:23
17:24
01:00 1 1 36
Fatehabad
(FAB)
17:33
17:35
02:00 1 46
Manikpura Halt
(MAKP)
17:53
17:54
01:00 1 1 59
Bhadrauli Halt
(BDRI)
18:05
18:06
01:00 1 1 70
Bateshwar Halt
(BASR)
18:13
18:14
01:00 1 1 78
Bah
(HAB)
18:23
18:25
02:00 1 1 86
Jaitpur Kalan Halt
(JTKN)
18:43
18:44
01:00 1 1 96
Mansingh Ka Pura Halt
(MGKP)
18:55
18:56
01:00 1 1 104
Jaitpura Halt
(JATP)
19:03
19:04
01:00 1 1 116
Udi
(UDMR)
19:11
19:13
02:00 1 124
Etawah
(ETW)
19:50
20:00
10:00 1 1 136
Baidpur
(BPUR)
20:15
20:16
01:00 1 1 148
Saiphai
(SIPI)
20:26
20:27
01:00 1 1 158
Karhal
(KAHL)
20:37
20:38
01:00 1 1 166
Bhujia
(BUJA)
20:41
20:42
01:00 1 1 175
Kiratpur
(KAPU)
20:52
20:53
01:00 1 1 182
Mainpuri
(MNQ)
21:30
00:00 1 191

Agra Cantt. Mainpuri Special (01909) is a covid starts from Agra Cantt station and runs upto Mainpuri.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 191 and reaches its destination on day 1. Agra Cantt. Mainpuri Special-0 departs from Bhandai at 16:50 and arrives Mainpuri at 21:30 on day 1.

01909 Agra Cantt. Mainpuri Special has total 21 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Agra Cantt. Mainpuri Special ?

Ans. 191.

Q. Is pantry car available in Agra Cantt. Mainpuri Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Agra Cantt. Mainpuri Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Agra Cantt. Mainpuri Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Agra Cantt to Mainpuri in Agra Cantt. Mainpuri Special train?

Ans. There are 21 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.