FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Bhind Gwalior Unreserved Special - 01890 Train Schedule
(Bhind to Gwalior Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 155 , Distance: 82 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Bhind Gwalior Unreserved Special - 01890

The table below shows the time schedule of Bhind Gwalior Unreserved Special (01890) . Timing of Bhind Gwalior Unreserved Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Bhind

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Bhind
(BIX)
19:00
00:00 1 0
Itehar
(AAH)
19:13
19:14
01:00 1 1 11
Asokhar
(AXK)
19:22
19:23
01:00 1 1 18
Soni
(SONI)
19:32
19:34
02:00 1 1 24
Sondha Road
(SCN)
19:43
19:44
01:00 1 1 31
Gohad Road
(GOA)
19:54
19:56
02:00 1 1 39
Rayat Pura
(RYT)
20:04
20:05
01:00 1 1 47
Nonera
(NNE)
20:12
20:13
01:00 1 1 51
MALANPUR
(MLAR)
20:23
20:25
02:00 1 1 57
Rethorakalan
(RAKL)
20:33
20:34
01:00 1 1 60
Sanichara
(SAC)
20:40
20:42
02:00 1 1 64
Bhadroli
(BBY)
20:51
20:52
01:00 1 1 71
Birlanagar
(BLNR)
21:14
21:15
01:00 1 79
Gwalior Jn
(GWL)
21:35
00:00 1 82

Bhind Gwalior Unreserved Special (01890) is a covid starts from Bhind station and runs upto Gwalior Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 82 and reaches its destination on day 1. Bhind Gwalior Unreserved Special-0 departs from Itehar at 19:14 and arrives Gwalior Jn at 21:35 on day 1.

01890 Bhind Gwalior Unreserved Special has total 14 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Bhind Gwalior Unreserved Special ?

Ans. 82.

Q. Is pantry car available in Bhind Gwalior Unreserved Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Bhind Gwalior Unreserved Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Bhind Gwalior Unreserved Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Bhind to Gwalior Jn in Bhind Gwalior Unreserved Special train?

Ans. There are 14 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.