FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Gwalior Bhind Unreserved Special - 01889 Train Schedule
(Gwalior Jn to Bhind)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 145 , Distance: 82 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Gwalior Bhind Unreserved Special - 01889

The table below shows the time schedule of Gwalior Bhind Unreserved Special (01889) . Timing of Gwalior Bhind Unreserved Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Gwalior Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Gwalior Jn
(GWL)
14:30
00:00 1 0
Birlanagar
(BLNR)
14:37
14:38
01:00 1 3
Bhadroli
(BBY)
14:48
14:49
01:00 1 1 11
Sanichara
(SAC)
14:58
15:00
02:00 1 1 18
Rethorakalan
(RAKL)
15:07
15:08
01:00 1 1 22
MALANPUR
(MLAR)
15:14
15:16
02:00 1 1 26
Nonera
(NNE)
15:24
15:25
01:00 1 1 31
Rayat Pura
(RYT)
15:31
15:32
01:00 1 1 35
Gohad Road
(GOA)
15:41
15:43
02:00 1 1 43
Sondha Road
(SCN)
15:53
15:54
01:00 1 1 51
Soni
(SONI)
16:03
16:05
02:00 1 1 58
Asokhar
(AXK)
16:14
16:15
01:00 1 1 64
Itehar
(AAH)
16:23
16:24
01:00 1 1 71
Bhind
(BIX)
16:55
00:00 1 82

Gwalior Bhind Unreserved Special (01889) is a covid starts from Gwalior Jn station and runs upto Bhind.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 82 and reaches its destination on day 1. Gwalior Bhind Unreserved Special-0 departs from Birlanagar at 14:38 and arrives Bhind at 16:55 on day 1.

01889 Gwalior Bhind Unreserved Special has total 14 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Gwalior Bhind Unreserved Special ?

Ans. 82.

Q. Is pantry car available in Gwalior Bhind Unreserved Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Gwalior Bhind Unreserved Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Gwalior Bhind Unreserved Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Gwalior Jn to Bhind in Gwalior Bhind Unreserved Special train?

Ans. There are 14 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.