FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Etawah Gwalior Unreserved Special - 01888 Train Schedule
(Etawah to Gwalior Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 225 , Distance: 118 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Etawah Gwalior Unreserved Special - 01888

The table below shows the time schedule of Etawah Gwalior Unreserved Special (01888) . Timing of Etawah Gwalior Unreserved Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Etawah

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Etawah
(ETW)
10:00
00:00 1 0
Udi
(UDMR)
10:14
10:16
02:00 1 13
Phoop
(PHOP)
10:24
10:25
01:00 1 1 24
Bhind
(BIX)
10:50
10:55
05:00 1 37
Itehar
(AAH)
11:08
11:09
01:00 1 1 48
Asokhar
(AXK)
11:17
11:18
01:00 1 1 54
Soni
(SONI)
11:27
11:29
02:00 1 1 60
Sondha Road
(SCN)
11:38
11:39
01:00 1 1 68
Gohad Road
(GOA)
11:48
11:50
02:00 1 1 76
Rayat Pura
(RYT)
11:59
12:00
01:00 1 1 84
Nonera
(NNE)
12:06
12:07
01:00 1 1 87
MALANPUR
(MLAR)
12:15
12:17
02:00 1 1 93
Rethorakalan
(RAKL)
12:23
12:24
01:00 1 1 97
Sanichara
(SAC)
12:28
12:30
02:00 1 1 100
Bhadroli
(BBY)
12:34
12:35
01:00 1 1 108
Birlanagar
(BLNR)
13:19
13:20
01:00 1 116
Gwalior Jn
(GWL)
13:45
00:00 1 118

Etawah Gwalior Unreserved Special (01888) is a covid starts from Etawah station and runs upto Gwalior Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 118 and reaches its destination on day 1. Etawah Gwalior Unreserved Special-0 departs from Udi at 10:16 and arrives Gwalior Jn at 13:45 on day 1.

01888 Etawah Gwalior Unreserved Special has total 17 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Etawah Gwalior Unreserved Special ?

Ans. 118.

Q. Is pantry car available in Etawah Gwalior Unreserved Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Etawah Gwalior Unreserved Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Etawah Gwalior Unreserved Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Etawah to Gwalior Jn in Etawah Gwalior Unreserved Special train?

Ans. There are 17 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.