FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Gwalior Etawah Unreserved Special - 01887 Train Schedule
(Gwalior Jn to Etawah)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 205 , Distance: 118 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Gwalior Etawah Unreserved Special - 01887

The table below shows the time schedule of Gwalior Etawah Unreserved Special (01887) . Timing of Gwalior Etawah Unreserved Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Gwalior Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Gwalior Jn
(GWL)
06:05
00:00 1 0
Birlanagar
(BLNR)
06:11
06:12
01:00 1 3
Bhadroli
(BBY)
06:23
06:24
01:00 1 1 11
Sanichara
(SAC)
06:33
06:35
02:00 1 1 18
Rethorakalan
(RAKL)
06:42
06:43
01:00 1 1 22
MALANPUR
(MLAR)
06:49
06:51
02:00 1 1 26
Nonera
(NNE)
06:59
07:00
01:00 1 1 31
Rayat Pura
(RYT)
07:07
07:08
01:00 1 1 35
Gohad Road
(GOA)
07:18
07:20
02:00 1 1 43
Sondha Road
(SCN)
07:30
07:31
01:00 1 1 51
Soni
(SONI)
07:40
07:42
02:00 1 1 58
Asokhar
(AXK)
07:51
07:52
01:00 1 1 64
Itehar
(AAH)
08:01
08:02
01:00 1 1 71
Bhind
(BIX)
08:20
08:25
05:00 1 82
Phoop
(PHOP)
08:37
08:38
01:00 1 1 95
Udi
(UDMR)
09:03
09:05
02:00 1 106
Etawah
(ETW)
09:30
00:00 1 118

Gwalior Etawah Unreserved Special (01887) is a covid starts from Gwalior Jn station and runs upto Etawah.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 118 and reaches its destination on day 1. Gwalior Etawah Unreserved Special-0 departs from Birlanagar at 06:12 and arrives Etawah at 09:30 on day 1.

01887 Gwalior Etawah Unreserved Special has total 17 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Gwalior Etawah Unreserved Special ?

Ans. 118.

Q. Is pantry car available in Gwalior Etawah Unreserved Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Gwalior Etawah Unreserved Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Gwalior Etawah Unreserved Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Gwalior Jn to Etawah in Gwalior Etawah Unreserved Special train?

Ans. There are 17 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.