FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Lalitpur Bina Express Special - 01820 Train Schedule
(Lalitpur to Bina Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 110 , Distance: 63 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Lalitpur Bina Express Special - 01820

The table below shows the time schedule of Lalitpur Bina Express Special (01820) . Timing of Lalitpur Bina Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Lalitpur

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Lalitpur
(LAR)
10:25
00:00 1 0
Jiron
(JRO)
10:34
10:35
01:00 1 10
Jakhalaun
(JLN)
10:43
10:44
01:00 1 17
Dhaura
(DUA)
10:55
10:56
01:00 1 28
Mohasa
(MXS)
11:05
11:06
01:00 1 38
Karonda
(KOA)
11:14
11:15
01:00 1 43
Agasod
(AGD)
11:26
11:27
01:00 1 55
Bina Jn
(BINA)
12:15
00:00 1 63

Lalitpur Bina Express Special (01820) is a covid starts from Lalitpur station and runs upto Bina Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 63 and reaches its destination on day 1. Lalitpur Bina Express Special-0 departs from Jiron at 10:35 and arrives Bina Jn at 12:15 on day 1.

01820 Lalitpur Bina Express Special has total 8 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Lalitpur Bina Express Special ?

Ans. 63.

Q. Is pantry car available in Lalitpur Bina Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Lalitpur Bina Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Lalitpur Bina Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Lalitpur to Bina Jn in Lalitpur Bina Express Special train?

Ans. There are 8 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.