FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Bina Lalitpur Express Special - 01819 Train Schedule
(Bina Jn to Lalitpur)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 100 , Distance: 63 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Bina Lalitpur Express Special - 01819

The table below shows the time schedule of Bina Lalitpur Express Special (01819) . Timing of Bina Lalitpur Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Bina Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Bina Jn
(BINA)
15:55
00:00 1 0
Agasod
(AGD)
16:07
16:08
01:00 1 8
Karonda
(KOA)
16:18
16:19
01:00 1 20
Mohasa
(MXS)
16:26
16:27
01:00 1 25
Dhaura
(DUA)
16:35
16:36
01:00 1 35
Jakhalaun
(JLN)
16:46
16:47
01:00 1 46
Jiron
(JRO)
17:00
17:01
01:00 1 53
Lalitpur
(LAR)
17:35
00:00 1 63

Bina Lalitpur Express Special (01819) is a covid starts from Bina Jn station and runs upto Lalitpur.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 63 and reaches its destination on day 1. Bina Lalitpur Express Special-0 departs from Agasod at 16:08 and arrives Lalitpur at 17:35 on day 1.

01819 Bina Lalitpur Express Special has total 8 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Bina Lalitpur Express Special ?

Ans. 63.

Q. Is pantry car available in Bina Lalitpur Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Bina Lalitpur Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Bina Lalitpur Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Bina Jn to Lalitpur in Bina Lalitpur Express Special train?

Ans. There are 8 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.