FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Agra Cantt. Jhansi Covid 19 Special - 01808 Train Schedule
(Agra Cantt to Jhansi Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes SL,2S
Type covid
Travel Time: 305 , Distance: 216 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Agra Cantt. Jhansi Covid 19 Special - 01808

The table below shows the time schedule of Agra Cantt. Jhansi Covid 19 Special (01808) . Timing of Agra Cantt. Jhansi Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Agra Cantt

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Agra Cantt
(AGC)
14:40
00:00 1 0
Bhandai
(BHA)
14:52
14:53
01:00 1 10
Jajau
(JJ)
15:06
15:07
01:00 1 26
Mania
(MIA)
15:19
15:20
01:00 1 40
Dhaulpur
(DHO)
15:43
15:45
02:00 1 53
Hetampur
(HET)
15:53
15:54
01:00 1 66
Morena
(MRA)
16:05
16:07
02:00 1 80
Banmor
(BAO)
16:22
16:23
01:00 1 99
Gwalior Jn
(GWL)
17:00
17:02
02:00 1 118
Antri
(ARI)
17:44
17:45
01:00 1 140
Dabra
(DBA)
17:58
18:00
02:00 1 160
Sonagir
(SOR)
18:19
18:20
01:00 1 179
Datia
(DAA)
18:39
18:41
02:00 1 191
Jhansi Jn
(JHS)
19:45
00:00 1 216

Agra Cantt. Jhansi Covid 19 Special (01808) is a covid starts from Agra Cantt station and runs upto Jhansi Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 216 and reaches its destination on day 1. Agra Cantt. Jhansi Covid 19 Special-0 departs from Bhandai at 14:53 and arrives Jhansi Jn at 19:45 on day 1.

01808 Agra Cantt. Jhansi Covid 19 Special has total 14 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Agra Cantt. Jhansi Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. 216.

Q. Is pantry car available in Agra Cantt. Jhansi Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Agra Cantt. Jhansi Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Agra Cantt. Jhansi Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Agra Cantt to Jhansi Jn in Agra Cantt. Jhansi Covid 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 14 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.