FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Jhansi Agra Cantt COVID 19 Special - 01807 Train Schedule
(Jhansi Jn to Agra Cantt)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes SL,2S
Type covid
Travel Time: 295 , Distance: 216 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Jhansi Agra Cantt COVID 19 Special - 01807

The table below shows the time schedule of Jhansi Agra Cantt COVID 19 Special (01807) . Timing of Jhansi Agra Cantt COVID 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Jhansi Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Jhansi Jn
(JHS)
06:10
00:00 1 0
Datia
(DAA)
06:33
06:35
02:00 1 25
Sonagir
(SOR)
06:44
06:45
01:00 1 36
Dabra
(DBA)
07:01
07:03
02:00 1 55
Antri
(ARI)
07:21
07:22
01:00 1 75
Gwalior Jn
(GWL)
07:48
07:50
02:00 1 98
Banmor
(BAO)
08:09
08:10
01:00 1 117
Morena
(MRA)
08:28
08:30
02:00 1 136
Hetampur
(HET)
09:19
09:20
01:00 1 150
Dhaulpur
(DHO)
10:03
10:05
02:00 1 163
Mania
(MIA)
10:15
10:16
01:00 1 176
Jajau
(JJ)
10:28
10:29
01:00 1 190
Bhandai
(BHA)
10:42
10:43
01:00 1 206
Agra Cantt
(AGC)
11:05
00:00 1 216

Jhansi Agra Cantt COVID 19 Special (01807) is a covid starts from Jhansi Jn station and runs upto Agra Cantt.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 216 and reaches its destination on day 1. Jhansi Agra Cantt COVID 19 Special-0 departs from Datia at 06:35 and arrives Agra Cantt at 11:05 on day 1.

01807 Jhansi Agra Cantt COVID 19 Special has total 14 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Jhansi Agra Cantt COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. 216.

Q. Is pantry car available in Jhansi Agra Cantt COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Jhansi Agra Cantt COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Jhansi Agra Cantt COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Jhansi Jn to Agra Cantt in Jhansi Agra Cantt COVID 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 14 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.