FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Habibganj Agartala Festival Special - 01665 Train Schedule
(Habibganj to Agartala)

Runs on WED
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type covid
Travel Time: 3165 , Distance: 2482 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Habibganj Agartala Festival Special - 01665

The table below shows the time schedule of Habibganj Agartala Festival Special (01665) . Timing of Habibganj Agartala Festival Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Habibganj

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Habibganj
(HBJ)
15:30
00:00 1 2 0
Hoshangabad
(HBD)
16:28
16:30
02:00 1 2 68
Itarsi Jn
(ET)
17:10
17:25
15:00 1 3,4 86
Pipariya
(PPI)
18:13
18:15
02:00 1 1 153
Gadarwara
(GAR)
19:13
19:15
02:00 1 1 202
Narsinghpur
(NU)
19:43
19:45
02:00 1 1 247
Jabalpur
(JBP)
21:15
21:25
10:00 1 2 331
Katni
(KTE)
22:50
22:55
05:00 1 2 422
Maihar
(MYR)
23:46
23:48
02:00 1 1 485
Satna
(STA)
00:10
00:15
05:00 2 2,3 520
Manikpur Jn
(MKP)
01:48
01:50
02:00 2 2 598
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
(PCOI)
03:30
03:35
05:00 2 1 690
Mirzapur
(MZP)
04:28
04:30
02:00 2 2 770
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
(DDU)
07:08
07:18
10:00 2 2,3 834
Buxar
(BXR)
08:18
08:20
02:00 2 1 928
Ara
(ARA)
08:58
09:00
02:00 2 1 996
Danapur
(DNR)
09:38
09:40
02:00 2 1A 1035
Patliputra
(PPTA)
10:15
10:25
10:00 2 2 1041
Hajipur Jn
(HJP)
11:05
11:10
05:00 2 2 1062
Barauni Jn
(BJU)
12:30
12:40
10:00 2 3,5 1149
Begu Sarai
(BGS)
13:01
13:03
02:00 2 2 1165
Khagaria Jn
(KGG)
13:46
13:48
02:00 2 2 1205
Naugachia
(NNA)
14:46
14:48
02:00 2 1 1272
Katihar Jn
(KIR)
16:30
17:10
40:00 2 1330
Kishanganj
(KNE)
19:15
19:17
02:00 2 1427
New Jalpaiguri
(NJP)
21:15
21:25
10:00 2 1 1514
New Cooch Behar
(NCB)
23:58
00:03
05:00 4 1640
New Bongaigaon
(NBQ)
02:45
02:50
05:00 3 1765
Rangiya Jn
(RNY)
04:20
04:22
02:00 3 1874
Guwahati
(GHY)
06:05
06:20
15:00 3 1922
Chaparmukh Jn
(CPK)
07:55
07:57
02:00 3 2013
NEW HAFLONG
(NHLG)
12:20
12:25
05:00 3 2190
Badarpur Jn
(BPB)
14:50
15:00
10:00 3 2261
New Karimganj
(NKMG)
15:20
15:22
02:00 3 1 2279
Dharmanagar
(DMR)
16:35
16:40
05:00 3 2343
Kumarghat
(KUGT)
17:20
17:22
02:00 3 2375
Ambasa
(ABSA)
18:08
18:10
02:00 3 2415
Teliamura
(TLMR)
18:50
18:52
02:00 3 2445
Agartala
(AGTL)
20:15
00:00 3 2482

Coach Position Of 01665 - Habibganj Agartala Festival Special

Habibganj Agartala Festival Special ( 01665 ) has 23 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
DL1
D1
D2
B1
B2
B3
B4
A1
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
S11
D3
D4
DL2

Habibganj Agartala Festival Special (01665) is a covid starts from Habibganj station and runs upto Agartala.It runs on ,WEDNESDAY .

It covers total journey of 2482 and reaches its destination on day 3. Habibganj Agartala Festival Special-0 departs from Hoshangabad at 16:30 and arrives Agartala at 20:15 on day 3.

01665 Habibganj Agartala Festival Special has total 39 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Habibganj Agartala Festival Special ?

Ans. 2482.

Q. Is pantry car available in Habibganj Agartala Festival Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Habibganj Agartala Festival Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Habibganj Agartala Festival Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Habibganj to Agartala in Habibganj Agartala Festival Special train?

Ans. There are 39 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.