FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Dharwad Habibganj Special Fare Special - 01663 Train Schedule
(Dharwar to Habibganj)

Runs on FRI
Classes 2A,3A,SL
Type express
Travel Time: 1770 , Distance: 1429 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Dharwad Habibganj Special Fare Special - 01663

The table below shows the time schedule of Dharwad Habibganj Special Fare Special (01663) . Timing of Dharwad Habibganj Special Fare Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Dharwar

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Dharwar
(DWR)
22:50
00:00 1 0
Londa Jn
(LD)
00:20
00:22
02:00 2 2 70
Khanapur
(KNP)
00:57
00:58
01:00 2 1 96
Belgaum
(BGM)
01:40
01:42
02:00 2 1 122
Ghatprabha
(GPB)
02:35
02:36
01:00 2 1 180
Miraj Jn
(MRJ)
04:30
04:40
10:00 2 1 259
Sangli
(SLI)
04:55
04:58
03:00 2 1 266
Karad
(KRD)
06:05
06:07
02:00 2 1 335
Satara
(STR)
07:07
07:10
03:00 2 1 393
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
10:25
10:45
20:00 2 4,5 539
Daund Jn
(DD)
12:05
12:20
15:00 2 2,3 614
Ahmadnagar
(ANG)
13:57
14:00
03:00 2 1 698
Kopargaon
(KPG)
15:58
16:00
02:00 2 1 810
Manmad Jn
(MMR)
17:20
17:25
05:00 2 1 852
Bhusaval Jn
(BSL)
20:10
20:20
10:00 2 6 1036
Khandwa
(KNW)
23:40
23:45
05:00 2 2 1160
Itarsi Jn
(ET)
02:20
02:25
05:00 3 1 1343
Hoshangabad
(HBD)
02:50
02:52
02:00 3 1 1361
Habibganj
(HBJ)
04:20
00:00 3 2,5 1429

Coach Position Of 01663 - Dharwad Habibganj Special Fare Special

Dharwad Habibganj Special Fare Special ( 01663 ) has 21 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
SLR
GS
S11
S10
S9
S8
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
HA1
A1
B3
B2
B1
GS
SLR

Dharwad Habibganj Special Fare Special (01663) is a express starts from Dharwar station and runs upto Habibganj.It runs on ,FRIDAY .

It covers total journey of 1429 and reaches its destination on day 3. Dharwad Habibganj Special Fare Special-0 departs from Londa Jn at 00:22 and arrives Habibganj at 04:20 on day 3.

01663 Dharwad Habibganj Special Fare Special has total 19 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Dharwad Habibganj Special Fare Special ?

Ans. 1429.

Q. Is pantry car available in Dharwad Habibganj Special Fare Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Dharwad Habibganj Special Fare Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Dharwad Habibganj Special Fare Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Dharwar to Habibganj in Dharwad Habibganj Special Fare Special train?

Ans. There are 19 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.