FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Singrauli Madan Mahal COVID 19 Special - 01652 Train Schedule
(Singrauli to Madan Mahal)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes CC,2S
Type express
Travel Time: 440 , Distance: 352 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Singrauli Madan Mahal COVID 19 Special - 01652

The table below shows the time schedule of Singrauli Madan Mahal COVID 19 Special (01652) . Timing of Singrauli Madan Mahal COVID 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Singrauli

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Singrauli
(SGRL)
04:40
00:00 1 0
Bargawan
(BRGW)
05:08
05:10
02:00 1 20
Sareigram
(SGAM)
05:55
06:00
05:00 1 56
Niwas Road
(NWB)
06:23
06:25
02:00 1 76
Marwasgram
(MWJ)
06:38
06:40
02:00 1 102
Beohari
(BEHR)
07:23
07:25
02:00 1 149
Bijaysota
(VST)
07:53
07:55
02:00 1 180
Mahroi
(MFQ)
08:13
08:15
02:00 1 198
Khanna Banjari
(KHBJ)
08:23
08:25
02:00 1 1 210
New Katni Jn
(NKJ)
09:28
09:30
02:00 1 1 257
KATNI SOUTH
(KTES)
09:55
10:00
05:00 1 2 260
Sihora Road
(SHR)
10:38
10:40
02:00 1 2 310
Jabalpur
(JBP)
11:25
11:35
10:00 1 1 349
Madan Mahal
(MML)
12:00
00:00 1 3 352

Singrauli Madan Mahal COVID 19 Special (01652) is a express starts from Singrauli station and runs upto Madan Mahal.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 352 and reaches its destination on day 1. Singrauli Madan Mahal COVID 19 Special-0 departs from Bargawan at 05:10 and arrives Madan Mahal at 12:00 on day 1.

01652 Singrauli Madan Mahal COVID 19 Special has total 14 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Singrauli Madan Mahal COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. 352.

Q. Is pantry car available in Singrauli Madan Mahal COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Singrauli Madan Mahal COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Singrauli Madan Mahal COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Singrauli to Madan Mahal in Singrauli Madan Mahal COVID 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 14 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.