FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Madan Mahal Singrauli COVID 19 Special - 01651 Train Schedule
(Madan Mahal to Singrauli)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes CC,2S
Type express
Travel Time: 475 , Distance: 352 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Madan Mahal Singrauli COVID 19 Special - 01651

The table below shows the time schedule of Madan Mahal Singrauli COVID 19 Special (01651) . Timing of Madan Mahal Singrauli COVID 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Madan Mahal

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Madan Mahal
(MML)
14:55
00:00 1 0
Jabalpur
(JBP)
15:05
15:15
10:00 1 3
Sihora Road
(SHR)
15:48
15:50
02:00 1 42
KATNI SOUTH
(KTES)
16:30
16:35
05:00 1 92
New Katni Jn
(NKJ)
17:03
17:05
02:00 1 1 95
Khanna Banjari
(KHBJ)
17:48
17:50
02:00 1 1 143
Mahroi
(MFQ)
18:08
18:10
02:00 1 155
Bijaysota
(VST)
18:28
18:30
02:00 1 173
Beohari
(BEHR)
18:48
18:50
02:00 1 204
Marwasgram
(MWJ)
19:38
19:40
02:00 1 250
Niwas Road
(NWB)
19:54
19:55
01:00 1 277
Sareigram
(SGAM)
20:25
20:30
05:00 1 296
Bargawan
(BRGW)
21:28
21:30
02:00 1 333
Singrauli
(SGRL)
22:50
00:00 1 352

Madan Mahal Singrauli COVID 19 Special (01651) is a express starts from Madan Mahal station and runs upto Singrauli.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 352 and reaches its destination on day 1. Madan Mahal Singrauli COVID 19 Special-0 departs from Jabalpur at 15:15 and arrives Singrauli at 22:50 on day 1.

01651 Madan Mahal Singrauli COVID 19 Special has total 14 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Madan Mahal Singrauli COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. 352.

Q. Is pantry car available in Madan Mahal Singrauli COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Madan Mahal Singrauli COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Madan Mahal Singrauli COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Madan Mahal to Singrauli in Madan Mahal Singrauli COVID 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 14 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.