FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Lonavala Pune COVID 19 Local - 01481 Train Schedule
(Lonavala to Pune Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 85 , Distance: 64 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Lonavala Pune COVID 19 Local - 01481

The table below shows the time schedule of Lonavala Pune COVID 19 Local (01481) . Timing of Lonavala Pune COVID 19 Local train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Lonavala

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Lonavala
(LNL)
08:20
00:00 1 3 0
Malavli
(MVL)
08:27
08:28
01:00 1 1 8
Kamshet
(KMST)
08:34
08:35
01:00 1 1 16
Kanhe
(KNHE)
08:37
08:38
01:00 1 21
Vadgaon
(VDN)
08:41
08:42
01:00 1 1 26
Talegaon
(TGN)
08:46
08:47
01:00 1 1 30
Ghorawadi
(GRWD)
08:50
08:51
01:00 1 1 33
Begdaewadi
(BGWI)
08:53
08:54
01:00 1 1 36
Dehu Road
(DEHR)
08:57
08:58
01:00 1 2 39
Akurdi
(AKRD)
09:02
09:03
01:00 1 1 44
Chinchvad
(CCH)
09:06
09:07
01:00 1 2 47
Pimpri
(PMP)
09:10
09:11
01:00 1 1 50
Kasarwadi
(KSWD)
09:13
09:14
01:00 1 1 52
Dapodi
(DAPD)
09:17
09:18
01:00 1 1 56
Khadki
(KK)
09:21
09:22
01:00 1 1 58
Shivajinagar
(SVJR)
09:26
09:27
01:00 1 2 61
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
09:45
00:00 1 64

Lonavala Pune COVID 19 Local (01481) is a covid starts from Lonavala station and runs upto Pune Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 64 and reaches its destination on day 1. Lonavala Pune COVID 19 Local-0 departs from Malavli at 08:28 and arrives Pune Jn at 09:45 on day 1.

01481 Lonavala Pune COVID 19 Local has total 17 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Lonavala Pune COVID 19 Local ?

Ans. 64.

Q. Is pantry car available in Lonavala Pune COVID 19 Local ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Lonavala Pune COVID 19 Local ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Lonavala Pune COVID 19 Local ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Lonavala to Pune Jn in Lonavala Pune COVID 19 Local train?

Ans. There are 17 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.