FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur (Durgavati) COVID 19 Special - 01450 Train Schedule
(Vaishno Devi Katra to Jabalpur)

Runs on TUE
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type express
Travel Time: 1910 , Distance: 1582 ,
Pantry Car Avbl Catering Avbl NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur (Durgavati) COVID 19 Special - 01450

The table below shows the time schedule of Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur (Durgavati) COVID 19 Special (01450) . Timing of Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur (Durgavati) COVID 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Vaishno Devi Katra

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Vaishno Devi Katra
(SVDK)
22:10
00:00 1 0
Udhampur
(UHP)
22:37
22:39
02:00 1 2 25
Jammu Tawi
(JAT)
23:45
23:55
10:00 1 78
Kathua
(KTHU)
00:55
00:57
02:00 2 2 154
Pathankot Cantt
(PTKC)
01:40
01:45
05:00 2 1 177
Jalandhar Cant
(JRC)
03:40
03:45
05:00 2 3 290
Ludhiana Jn
(LDH)
04:45
05:00
15:00 2 4 342
Dhuri Jn
(DUI)
07:30
07:45
15:00 2 4 404
Sangrur
(SAG)
08:01
08:03
02:00 2 1 420
Jakhal Jn
(JHL)
09:25
09:28
03:00 2 3 471
Narwana Jn
(NRW)
10:00
10:02
02:00 2 509
Jind Jn
(JIND)
10:42
10:45
03:00 2 1 543
Rohtak Jn
(ROK)
11:31
11:33
02:00 2 1 600
Bahadurgarh
(BGZ)
12:01
12:03
02:00 2 2 640
Shakurbasti
(SSB)
12:36
12:38
02:00 2 1 659
Delhi Kishanganj
(DKZ)
12:50
12:52
02:00 2 2 667
New Delhi
(NDLS)
13:35
14:00
25:00 2 7 671
Delhi H Nizamuddin
(NZM)
14:11
14:13
02:00 2 678
Faridabad
(FDB)
14:32
14:34
02:00 2 699
Mathura Jn
(MTJ)
16:11
16:13
02:00 2 1 812
Agra Cantt
(AGC)
16:55
17:00
05:00 2 1 866
Morena
(MRA)
18:22
18:24
02:00 2 1 946
Gwalior Jn
(GWL)
19:26
19:28
02:00 2 1 984
Jhansi Jn
(JHS)
21:55
22:05
10:00 2 1082
Malkheri
(MAKR)
00:30
00:32
02:00 3 2 1235
Saugor
(SGO)
01:20
01:25
05:00 3 1 1305
Damoh
(DMO)
02:35
02:40
05:00 3 2 1382
Katni Murwara
(KMZ)
04:20
04:25
05:00 3 1491
Jabalpur
(JBP)
06:00
00:00 3 1582

Coach Position Of 01450 - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur (Durgavati) COVID 19 Special

Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur (Durgavati) COVID 19 Special ( 01450 ) has 23 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
EOG
D4
D3
A2
A1
B4
B3
B2
B1
PC
S9
S8
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
D2
D1
EOG

Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur (Durgavati) COVID 19 Special (01450) is a express starts from Vaishno Devi Katra station and runs upto Jabalpur.It runs on ,TUESDAY .

It covers total journey of 1582 and reaches its destination on day 3. Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur (Durgavati) COVID 19 Special-0 departs from Udhampur at 22:39 and arrives Jabalpur at 06:00 on day 3.

01450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur (Durgavati) COVID 19 Special has total 29 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur (Durgavati) COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. 1582.

Q. Is pantry car available in Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur (Durgavati) COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is catering available in Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur (Durgavati) COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is ecatering available in Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur (Durgavati) COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Vaishno Devi Katra to Jabalpur in Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur (Durgavati) COVID 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 29 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.