FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Shaktipunj COVID 19 Special - 01447 Train Schedule
(Pune Jn to Bhuj)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes 1A,2A,3A,SL,2S
Type express
Travel Time: 1705 , Distance: 1144 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Shaktipunj COVID 19 Special - 01447

The table below shows the time schedule of Shaktipunj COVID 19 Special (01447) . Timing of Shaktipunj COVID 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Pune Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
origin
18:45
0 -- 0
Bishnupur Jn
(VSU)
origin
13:30
0 -- 0
Mysuru Jn
(MYS)
origin
19:25
0 -- 0
Rajendra Nagar Terminal
(RJPB)
origin
19:35
0 -- 0
Sealdah
(SDAH)
origin
12:40
0 -- 0
Okha
(OKHA)
origin
05:00
0 -- 0
Howrah Jn
(HWH)
origin
17:15
0 -- 0
Lokmanya Tilak Trm
(LTT)
origin
11:55
0 -- 0
Diamond Harbour
(DH)
origin
07:00
0 -- 0
New Delhi
(NDLS)
origin
16:35
0 -- 0
Mumbai CSM Trm
(CSTM)
origin
10:00
0 -- 0
Patna Jn
(PNBE)
origin
05:45
0 -- 0
Amravati
(AMI)
origin
07:25
0 -- 0
Jabalpur
(JBP)
23:35
00:00 1 2 0
Sihora Road
(SHR)
00:03
00:05
02:00 2 1 39
Patna Saheb
(PNC)
19:43
19:44
1m 0 -- 7.3
Gokulnagar Joypur
(GNJP)
13:45
13:46
1m 0 -- 17
KATNI SOUTH
(KTES)
00:50
00:55
05:00 2 2 89
Basuldanga
(BSD)
07:07
07:08
1m 0 -- 4.7
Khanna Banjari
(KHBJ)
02:08
02:10
02:00 2 1 139
Netra
(NTA)
07:12
07:13
1m 0 -- 6.9
Dwarka
(DWK)
05:35
05:40
5m 0 -- 29
Deula
(D)
07:16
07:17
1m 0 -- 9.7
Bijaysota
(VST)
02:34
02:35
01:00 2 169
Fatuha Jn
(FUT)
19:56
19:57
1m 0 -- 19.2
Beohari
(BEHR)
03:15
03:20
05:00 2 1 200
Marwasgram
(MWJ)
03:58
04:00
02:00 2 247
Sareigram
(SGAM)
05:03
05:05
02:00 2 293
Magra Hat
(MGT)
07:27
07:29
2m 0 -- 19.8
Arambagh
(AMBG)
14:28
14:30
2m 0 -- 58.5
Khusropur
(KOO)
20:07
20:08
1m 0 -- 27.9
Bargawan
(BRGW)
06:26
06:28
02:00 2 329
Singrauli
(SGRL)
07:43
07:53
10:00 2 349
Taregna
(TEA)
06:12
06:14
2m 0 -- 29.7
Dhamangaon
(DMN)
08:14
08:15
1m 0 -- 52.9
Hotar
(HT)
07:38
07:40
2m 0 -- 27.8
Chopan
(CPU)
09:05
09:30
25:00 2 412
Dadar Ctrl
(DR)
10:15
10:17
2m 0 -- 9
Mandya
(MYA)
20:20
20:22
2m 0 -- 44.6
Renukut
(RNQ)
10:11
10:13
02:00 2 454
Pulgaon Jn
(PLO)
08:29
08:30
1m 0 -- 72.8
Tarakeswar
(TAK)
14:58
15:00
2m 0 -- 83.1
Duddhinagar
(DXN)
10:34
10:36
02:00 2 475
Khambhalia
(KMBL)
06:48
06:50
2m 0 -- 113.1
Wyndhamganj
(WDM)
10:55
10:57
02:00 2 497
Maddur
(MAD)
20:43
20:45
2m 0 -- 63.7
Seoraphuli Jn
(SHE)
17:40
17:41
1m 0 -- 22
Baruipur Jn
(BRP)
07:53
07:55
2m 0 -- 35.2
Nagar Untari
(NUQ)
11:09
11:11
02:00 2 509
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
(BKP)
20:25
20:27
2m 0 -- 42.8
Wardha Jn
(WR)
08:52
08:55
3m 0 -- 102.5
Garhwa
(GHQ)
11:37
11:39
02:00 2 543
Garwa Road
(GHD)
11:52
11:57
05:00 2 553
Jehanabad
(JHD)
06:28
06:30
2m 0 -- 45
Sonarpur Jn
(SPR)
08:10
08:11
1m 0 -- 43.9
Haripal
(HPL)
15:13
15:14
1m 0 -- 95.2
Athmal Gola
(ATL)
20:39
20:40
1m 0 -- 51.8
Kanalus Jn
(KNLS)
07:30
07:35
5m 0 -- 140.9
Channapatna
(CPT)
21:08
21:10
2m 0 -- 82
Daltonganj
(DTO)
12:26
12:28
02:00 2 586
Barh
(BARH)
20:49
20:50
1m 0 -- 60.8
Ramanagaram
(RMGM)
21:15
21:17
2m 0 -- 93.2
Lonavala
(LNL)
19:55
19:57
2m 0 2 63.7
Barwadih Jn
(BRWD)
13:00
13:02
02:00 2 614
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
12:27
12:30
3m 0 -- 34.6
Latehar
(LTHR)
13:55
13:57
02:00 2 654
Gop Jam
(GOP)
08:30
08:32
2m 0 1 175.6
Tori
(TORI)
14:15
14:17
02:00 2 687
Khalari
(KLRE)
14:40
14:42
02:00 2 715
Kengeri
(KGI)
21:50
21:52
2m 0 -- 125.5
Ray
(RAY)
14:51
14:53
02:00 2 722
Wansjaliya Jn
(WSJ)
09:35
09:55
20m 0 -- 212.1
Patratu
(PTRU)
16:18
16:20
02:00 2 751
Ballygunge Jn
(BLN)
08:27
08:28
1m 0 -- 54.8
Seoraphuli Jn
(SHE)
15:38
15:40
2m 0 -- 118.1
Barkakana
(BRKA)
17:15
17:40
25:00 2 769
Ranchi Road
(RRME)
17:54
17:56
02:00 2 778
Gumia
(GMIA)
18:28
18:30
02:00 2 821
KSR Bengaluru City Jn
(SBC)
22:15
22:30
15m 0 -- 137.6
Bengaluru Cantt
(BNC)
22:40
22:42
2m 0 -- 141.9
Bokaro Thermal
(BKRO)
18:38
18:40
02:00 2 1 827
Mokama
(MKA)
21:23
21:25
2m 0 -- 86.6
Panvel Jn
(PNVL)
21:20
21:25
5m 0 -- 119.8
Bermo
(BRMO)
18:50
18:52
02:00 2 836
Ajni
(AJNI)
09:50
09:50
0m 0 -- 178.4
Bidhan Nagar Road
(BNXR)
08:39
08:40
1m 0 -- 63.5
Phusro
(PUS)
20:02
20:04
02:00 2 842
Upleta
(UA)
10:50
10:52
2m 0 -- 270.5
Arambagh
(AMBG)
18:50
18:51
1m 0 -- 81.7
Chandrapura
(CRP)
21:02
21:04
02:00 2 853
Kasara
(KSRA)
13:25
13:30
5m 0 -- 102
Belgharia
(BLH)
08:49
08:50
1m 0 -- 71.4
Gaya Jn
(GAYA)
07:25
07:45
20m 0 -- 92.3
Katrasgarh
(KTH)
21:34
21:36
02:00 2 874
Hathidah Jn
(HTZ)
21:33
21:34
1m 0 -- 94.7
Jetalsar Jn
(JLR)
11:35
11:40
5m 0 -- 302.8
Dhanbad Jn
(DHN)
22:30
22:40
10:00 2 887
Kumardubi
(KMME)
23:48
23:50
02:00 2 925
Barhiya
(BRYA)
21:45
21:46
1m 0 -- 104.3
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
10:45
10:50
5m 0 -- 51.5
Kulti
(ULT)
00:01
00:02
01:00 3 931
Igatpuri
(IGP)
13:50
13:55
5m 0 -- 116.1
Maynapur
(MYPR)
19:29
19:30
1m 0 1 117.1
Gokulnagar Joypur
(GNJP)
19:35
19:36
1m 0 -- 123.2
Asansol Jn
(ASN)
00:19
00:27
08:00 3 945
Barrackpore
(BP)
09:03
09:05
2m 0 -- 82.4
Raniganj
(RNG)
00:42
00:44
02:00 3 964
Hosur
(HSRA)
23:33
23:35
2m 0 -- 197.1
Gondal
(GDL)
12:08
12:10
2m 0 -- 338.9
Bishnupur Jn
(VSU)
19:55
20:00
5m 0 -- 140.1
Durgapur
(DGR)
01:02
01:04
02:00 3 987
Howrah Jn
(HWH)
16:15
destination
0 -- 140.1
Roha
(ROHA)
23:05
23:10
5m 0 -- 194.6
Barddhaman Jn
(BWN)
02:08
02:12
04:00 3 1051
Luckeesarai Jn
(LKR)
22:02
22:04
2m 0 -- 119.4
Shyamnagar
(SNR)
09:14
09:15
1m 0 -- 90.2
Howrah Jn
(HWH)
04:00
00:00 3 1144
Kiul Jn
(KIUL)
22:08
22:10
2m 0 -- 120.7
Nasik Road
(NK)
14:45
14:50
5m 0 -- 166.7
Mangaon
(MNI)
23:32
23:34
2m 0 -- 225.1
Bankura Jn
(BQA)
20:30
20:32
2m 0 -- 170.3
Rajkot Jn
(RJT)
12:50
13:00
10m 0 -- 380
Dharmapuri
(DPJ)
01:10
01:12
2m 1 -- 289.5
Chhatna
(CJN)
20:44
20:45
1m 0 -- 184.2
Koderma Jn
(KQR)
08:47
08:49
2m 0 -- 168.5
Naihati Jn
(NH)
09:30
09:35
5m 0 -- 97.8
Bandel Jn
(BDC)
09:55
10:00
5m 0 -- 106.1
Khed
(KHED)
00:28
00:30
2m 1 -- 293
Lonavala
(LNL)
12:20
12:25
5m 0 -- 125.8
Tribeni
(TBAE)
10:09
10:10
1m 0 -- 114.4
Chiplun
(CHI)
01:02
01:04
2m 1 -- 322.6
Jamui
(JMU)
22:33
22:35
2m 0 -- 148.1
Salem Jn
(SA)
03:05
03:10
5m 1 -- 355.7
Hazaribagh Road
(HZD)
09:26
09:28
2m 0 -- 216.8
Khamargachhi
(KMAE)
10:20
10:21
1m 0 -- 122.8
Jirat
(JIT)
10:26
10:27
1m 0 -- 128
Jhajha
(JAJ)
23:05
23:10
5m 0 -- 174.2
Namakkal
(NMKL)
04:04
04:06
2m 1 -- 407.2
Somra Bazar
(SOAE)
10:34
10:35
1m 0 -- 134.1
Ratnagiri
(RN)
02:55
03:00
5m 1 -- 398
Parasnath
(PNME)
09:52
09:54
2m 0 -- 244
Guptipara
(GPAE)
10:41
10:42
1m 0 -- 141.3
Ambika Kalna
(ABKA)
10:48
10:50
2m 0 -- 148.3
Karur Jn
(KRR)
04:40
04:43
3m 1 -- 441.1
Dhatrigram
(DTAE)
10:57
10:58
1m 0 -- 156.9
Netaji SC Bose Jn Gomoh
(GMO)
10:08
10:10
2m 0 -- 262
Jasidih Jn
(JSME)
23:52
23:54
2m 0 -- 218.2
Nabadwip Dham
(NDAE)
11:20
destination
0 -- 171.6
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
13:50
14:00
10m 0 -- 189.5
Dhanbad Jn
(DHN)
10:45
destination
0 -- 291.7
Kankavali
(KKW)
05:08
05:10
2m 1 -- 509.4
Sindhudurg
(SNDD)
05:28
05:30
2m 1 -- 527.1
Kudal
(KUDL)
05:42
05:44
2m 1 -- 537.7
Kota Jn
(KOTA)
21:05
21:15
10m 0 -- 465.5
Zarap
(ZARP)
05:54
05:56
2m 1 -- 548
Sawantwadi Road
(SWV)
09:10
destination
1 -- 558.5
Bhusaval Jn
(BSL)
17:40
17:45
5m 0 -- 423.9
Viramgam Jn
(VG)
15:15
15:20
5m 0 -- 561.5
Jamtara
(JMT)
00:53
00:55
2m 1 -- 289.1
Tiruchchirappalli Jn
(TPJ)
06:15
06:20
5m 1 -- 517.4
Madhupur Jn
(MDP)
00:20
00:22
2m 2 -- 331.1
Pudukkottai
(PDKT)
07:20
07:22
2m 1 -- 570.4
Ahmedabad Jn
(ADI)
17:45
18:05
20m 0 -- 626.7
Karaikkudi Jn
(KKDI)
07:55
08:00
5m 1 -- 607
Asansol Jn
(ASN)
01:50
02:10
20m 2 -- 412.6
Akola Jn
(AK)
19:30
19:35
5m 0 -- 563.3
Sivaganga
(SVGA)
08:40
08:42
2m 1 -- 647.7
Manamadurai Jn
(MNM)
09:05
09:10
5m 1 -- 668.4
Joychandi Pahar Jn
(JOC)
03:04
03:06
2m 2 -- 449.7
Paramakkudi
(PMK)
09:30
09:32
2m 1 -- 692.4
Ramanathapuram
(RMD)
09:58
10:00
2m 1 -- 728.1
Solapur
(SUR)
17:55
18:05
10m 0 -- 451.9
Badnera Jn
(BD)
20:55
21:00
5m 0 -- 642.3
Purulia Jn
(PRR)
03:54
03:56
2m 2 -- 488.8
Mandapam
(MMM)
10:29
10:30
1m 1 -- 764.5
Rameswaram
(RMM)
11:30
destination
1 -- 781.7
Chandil Jn
(CNI)
05:10
05:15
5m 2 -- 542.8
Vadodara Jn
(BRC)
20:15
20:20
5m 0 -- 726.7
Wardha Jn
(WR)
22:02
22:05
3m 0 -- 737.5
Tatanagar Jn
(TATA)
06:15
06:40
25m 2 -- 577.7
Hinganghat
(HGT)
22:29
22:30
1m 0 -- 771
Wadi Jn
(WADI)
21:00
21:05
5m 0 -- 601.7
Chandrapur
(CD)
23:33
23:35
2m 0 -- 856.4
Balharshah Jn
(BPQ)
00:05
00:10
5m 1 -- 870.1
Surat
(ST)
23:15
23:20
5m 0 -- 856.4
Vadodara Jn
(BRC)
03:25
03:35
10m 1 -- 992.9
Rourkela Jn
(ROU)
09:30
09:40
10m 2 -- 740.9
Sirpur Kaghaznagar
(SKZR)
01:08
01:10
2m 1 -- 939.9
Guntakal Jn
(GTL)
00:50
01:05
15m 1 -- 831
Ramagundam
(RDM)
02:08
02:10
2m 1 -- 1012.1
Kazipet Jn
(KZJ)
08:10
07:39
1409m 1 -- 1105.1
Vasai Road
(BSR)
03:15
03:20
5m 1 -- 1072.6
Kadapa
(HX)
04:00
04:05
5m 1 -- 1015.7
Bilaspur Jn
(BSP)
14:40
14:55
15m 2 -- 1046
Panvel Jn
(PNVL)
06:15
06:20
5m 1 -- 1135.8
Renigunta Jn
(RU)
06:25
06:30
5m 1 -- 1141.1
Arakkonam Jn
(AJJ)
07:35
07:37
2m 1 -- 1209.3
Vasai Road
(BSR)
07:18
07:28
10m 1 -- 1338.7
Raipur Jn
(R)
16:45
16:50
5m 2 -- 1156.8
Panvel Jn
(PNVL)
08:30
08:40
10m 1 -- 1401.9
Ratnagiri
(RN)
11:15
11:20
5m 1 -- 1414
Durg Jn
(DURG)
17:30
17:35
5m 2 -- 1193.9
MGR Chennai Ctrl
(MAS)
08:55
destination
1 -- 1277.3
Gondia Jn
(G)
19:40
19:42
2m 2 -- 1328.8
Madgaon Jn
(MAO)
15:15
15:20
5m 1 -- 1650.1
Karwar
(KAWR)
16:15
16:20
5m 1 -- 1710.3
Bhandara Road
(BRD)
20:43
20:45
2m 2 -- 1396.6
Ratnagiri
(RN)
12:30
12:40
10m 1 -- 1680.2
Itwari Jn
(ITR)
22:00
destination
2 -- 1454.8
Madgaon Jn
(MAO)
17:50
18:00
10m 1 -- 1916.2
Mangaluru Ctrl
(MAQ)
21:10
21:30
20m 1 -- 1968.9
Udupi
(UD)
19:45
19:47
2m 1 -- 2167
Kannur Main
(CAN)
23:30
23:35
5m 1 -- 2100.9
Mangaluru Jn
(MAJN)
20:47
21:00
13m 1 -- 2229.4
Kasaragod
(KGQ)
21:40
21:43
3m 1 -- 2276.6
Kannur Main
(CAN)
22:33
22:35
2m 1 -- 2362.7
Shoranur Jn
(SRR)
02:30
02:35
5m 2 -- 2276.1
Kozhikode Main
(CLT)
23:55
23:58
3m 1 -- 2451.7
Ernakulam Jn
(ERS)
06:30
06:50
20m 2 -- 2383.2
Shoranur Jn
(SRR)
01:15
01:25
10m 2 -- 2537.9
Kottayam
(KTYM)
08:35
08:40
5m 2 -- 2443
Thrissur
(TCR)
02:05
02:10
5m 2 -- 2571
Kollam Jn
(QLN)
10:00
10:05
5m 2 -- 2538.9
Ernakulam Jn
(ERS)
03:10
03:20
10m 2 -- 2645
Alappuzha
(ALLP)
04:15
04:17
2m 2 -- 2702.2
Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl
(TVC)
11:15
11:20
5m 2 -- 2603.5
Kollam Jn
(QLN)
05:35
05:37
2m 2 -- 2786.4
Nagercoil Jn
(NCJ)
13:10
13:30
20m 2 -- 2674.6
Tirunelveli Jn
(TEN)
14:30
14:35
5m 2 -- 2748.2
Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl
(TVC)
07:00
destination
2 -- 2851
Madurai Jn
(MDU)
16:35
16:40
5m 2 -- 2905.3
Tiruchchirappalli Jn
(TPJ)
21:35
21:40
5m 2 -- 3062
Villupuram Jn
(VM)
02:50
02:55
5m 3 -- 3240
Chengalpattu Jn
(CGL)
04:30
04:35
5m 3 -- 3343
Chennai Egmore
(MS)
05:30
05:35
5m 3 -- 3398.5
MGR Chennai Ctrl
(MAS)
05:55
06:20
25m 3 -- 3409.4
Vijayawada Jn
(BZA)
13:55
14:00
5m 3 -- 3840.6
Visakhapatnam Jn
(VSKP)
19:50
20:20
30m 3 -- 4190.2
Bhubaneswar
(BBS)
03:55
04:05
10m 4 -- 4634.5
Howrah Jn
(HWH)
11:55
12:25
30m 4 -- 5071.4
Bandel Jn
(BDC)
13:05
13:10
5m 4 -- 5111
Khana Jn
(KAN)
14:30
14:35
5m 4 -- 5191.6
Nalhati Jn
(NHT)
18:10
18:12
2m 4 -- 5305
New Farakka Jn
(NFK)
19:30
19:35
5m 4 -- 5379.7
Malda Town
(MLDT)
20:30
20:35
5m 4 -- 5414.9
KishanGanj
(KNE)
21:08
21:10
2m 4 -- 5562.6
New Jalpaiguri Jn
(NJP)
23:00
23:02
2m 4 -- 5649.9
New Changrabandha
(NCBD)
01:00
01:02
2m 5 1 5710.4
New Cooch Behar
(NCB)
03:00
03:02
2m 5 -- 5777.2
Salakati
(SLKX)
06:00
06:02
2m 5 -- 5883.6
Guwahati
(GHY)
09:00
09:05
5m 5 -- 6059.1
Lumding Jn
(LMG)
13:00
13:02
2m 5 -- 6239.6
Furkating Jn
(FKG)
16:00
16:02
2m 5 -- 6379.4
Amguri Jn
(AGI)
18:00
18:02
2m 5 -- 6445.5
Namrup
(NAM)
20:00
20:02
2m 5 -- 6537.6
Dibrugarh
(DBRG)
22:00
22:05
5m 5 -- 6616.1
Jiadhal
(JFD)
00:03
00:05
2m 6 1 6682.4
Harmuti Jn
(HMY)
05:00
05:05
5m 6 -- 6775.8
Niz Bargang
(NBX)
07:00
07:05
5m 6 -- 6851
Rangapara North Jn
(RPAN)
09:00
09:02
2m 6 -- 6918.4
Rangiya Jn
(RNY)
11:00
11:02
2m 6 -- 7041.2
New Bongaigaon Jn
(NBQ)
14:00
14:02
2m 6 -- 7150.2
Alipur Duar Jn
(APDJ)
17:00
17:02
2m 6 -- 7259.2
New Mal Jn
(NMZ)
19:00
19:02
2m 6 -- 7372.4
Siliguri Jn
(SGUJ)
22:00
22:02
2m 6 -- 7420.2
Thakurganj
(TKG)
00:03
00:05
2m 7 -- 7476.4
Arariya
(ARR)
02:00
02:05
5m 7 1 7559.9
Saraygarh
(SRGR)
04:00
04:05
5m 7 1 7643.4
Saharsa Jn
(SHC)
10:00
10:05
5m 7 -- 7695.3
Katihar Jn
(KIR)
22:30
22:35
5m 7 -- 7822.7
Khagaria Jn
(KGG)
01:30
01:35
5m 8 -- 7947.2
Samastipur Jn
(SPJ)
03:25
03:35
10m 8 -- 8032.5
Darbhanga Jn
(DBG)
06:00
06:05
5m 8 -- 8069.7
Raxaul Jn
(RXL)
08:30
08:35
5m 8 -- 8220.2
Sagauli Jn
(SGL)
09:30
09:35
5m 8 -- 8249.4
Narkatiaganj Jn
(NKE)
10:55
11:00
5m 8 -- 8308.8
Gorakhpur Jn
(GKP)
13:30
13:40
10m 8 -- 8458.4
Gonda Jn
(GD)
17:15
17:20
5m 8 -- 8610.3
Lucknow Charbagh NR
(LKO)
19:30
19:35
5m 8 -- 8727.8
Bareilly Jn
(BE)
23:30
23:35
5m 8 -- 8962.6
Moradabad Jn
(MB)
01:00
01:05
5m 9 -- 9053
New Delhi
(NDLS)
03:15
03:55
40m 9 -- 9218.6
Saharanpur Jn
(SRE)
07:55
08:00
5m 9 -- 9395.6
Ambala Cantt Jn
(UMB)
09:15
09:20
5m 9 -- 9476.7
Ludhiana Jn
(LDH)
11:15
11:20
5m 9 -- 9590.2
Moga
(MOGA)
12:25
12:27
2m 9 -- 9659
Firozpur City
(FZP)
13:25
13:30
5m 9 -- 9717
Fazilka Jn
(FKA)
14:40
14:45
5m 9 -- 9802.3
Abohar Jn
(ABS)
15:20
15:40
20m 9 -- 9845
Bathinda Jn
(BTI)
16:35
16:40
5m 9 -- 9918.2
Suratgarh Jn
(SOG)
20:35
20:40
5m 9 -- 10060.7
Bikaner Jn
(BKN)
23:30
23:55
25m 9 -- 10242.6
Kolayat
(KLYT)
00:35
00:37
2m 10 -- 10292.6
Phalodi Jn
(PLC)
01:55
02:15
20m 10 -- 10390.1
Osiyan
(OSN)
03:28
03:30
2m 10 1 10481.4
Jodhpur Jn
(JU)
05:00
05:05
5m 10 -- 10545.8
Luni Jn
(LUNI)
05:55
06:05
10m 10 -- 10577.7
Samdari Jn
(SMR)
07:15
07:20
5m 10 -- 10626.5
Dhanera
(DQN)
09:35
09:37
2m 10 -- 10815
Bhildi Jn
(BLDI)
11:20
11:25
5m 10 -- 10850.5
Radhanpur
(RDHP)
13:05
13:07
2m 10 -- 10918.4
Samakhiali Jn
(SIOB)
14:50
14:55
5m 10 -- 11052.7
Gandhidham Jn
(GIMB)
16:20
16:50
30m 10 -- 11105.7
Bhuj
(BHUJ)
18:30
destination
10 -- 11163.9

Coach Position Of 01447 - Shaktipunj COVID 19 Special

Shaktipunj COVID 19 Special ( 01447 ) has 22 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
DL1
D1
DE1
SE1
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
B1
B2
B3
A1
HA1
D2
DL2

Shaktipunj COVID 19 Special (01447) is a express starts from Pune Jn station and runs upto Bhuj.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 1144 and reaches its destination on day 10. Shaktipunj COVID 19 Special -0 departs from Bishnupur Jn at 13:30 and arrives Bhuj at 18:30 on day 10.

01447 Shaktipunj COVID 19 Special has total 40 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Shaktipunj COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. 1144.

Q. Is pantry car available in Shaktipunj COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Shaktipunj COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Shaktipunj COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Pune Jn to Bhuj in Shaktipunj COVID 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 40 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.