Agra Mumbai CST Special - 0132 Train Schedule

AGRA CANTT to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T

Type: Mail/Express Rake
Zone: ???/???
Travel Time: 24h 0m   13 halts
Distance: 1347 km
Avg Speed: 56 km/hr

Running days:
TUE
Pantry/Catering
Pantry Car Avbl
Catering Avbl
E-Catering Avbl
Runs on TUE
Classes
Type Mail/Express Rake
Zone ???/???
Travel Time: 24h 0m , Distance: 1347 km , Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Pantry Car Avbl Catering Avbl E-Catering Avbl

Time Table of Agra Mumbai CST Special - 0132 Train

The table below shows the time schedule of Agra Mumbai CST Special 0132 train . Timing of Agra Mumbai CST Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., AGRA CANTT

Station Arrival
Departure
Day PF Halt Distance (K/m)
AGRA CANTT
(AGC)
14:40
030
GWALIOR JN.
(GWL)
16:15
16:20
0--5m118.2
JHANSI JN
(JHS)
17:45
17:55
0--10m215.7
BHOPALJN
(BPL)
22:30
22:40
02510m507.7
ITARSI JN
(ET)
00:35
00:50
1--15m599.6
KHANDWA
(KNW)
03:35
03:40
1--5m782.9
BHUSAVAL JN
(BSL)
05:40
05:50
1--10m906.5
JALGAON JN
(JL)
06:15
06:18
1--3m930.6
MANMAD JN
(MMR)
08:50
08:55
1--5m1090.6
NASIK ROAD
(NK)
10:20
10:25
1--5m1163.6
IGATPURI
(IGP)
11:15
11:30
1--15m1214.2
KALYAN JN
(KYN)
13:15
13:20
1--5m1295.8
DADAR
(DR)
14:20
14:25
1--5m1338.2
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(CSTM)
14:40
121347.2

Agra Mumbai CST Special 0132 train is a Mail/Express Rake starts from AGRA CANTT station and runs upto C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T.It runs on ,TUESDAY .

It covers total journey of 1347 km and reaches its destination on day 1. Agra Mumbai CST Special-0132 departs from GWALIOR JN. at 16:20 and arrives C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T at 14:40 on day 1.

0132 Agra Mumbai CST Special train has total 13 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions)

Q. What is the avarage speed of Agra Mumbai CST Special?

Ans. 56 km/hr


Q. How much distance covered by Agra Mumbai CST Special?

Ans. 1347 km


Q. Is pantry car available in Agra Mumbai CST Special?

Ans. YES


Q. Is catering available in Agra Mumbai CST Special?

Ans. YES


Q. Is ecatering available in Agra Mumbai CST Special?

Ans. YES


Q. How many stopage are there in between AGRA CANTT to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T in Agra Mumbai CST Special train?

Ans. There are 13 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations