Agra Mumbai CST Special - 0132 Train Schedule
(Agra Cantt to Mumbai CSM Trm)

Runs on TUE
Classes
Type Mail/Express Rake
Zone ???/???
Travel Time: 24h 0m , Distance: 1347 km , Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Pantry Car Avbl Catering Avbl E-Catering Avbl

Time Table Of Agra Mumbai CST Special - 0132

The table below shows the time schedule of Agra Mumbai CST Special (0132) . Timing of Agra Mumbai CST Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Agra Cantt

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Agra Cantt
(AGC)
origin
14:40
0 3 0
Gwalior Jn
(GWL)
16:15
16:20
5m 0 -- 118.2
Jhansi Jn
(JHS)
17:45
17:55
10m 0 -- 215.7
Bina Jn
(BINA)
20:30
20:35
5m 0 -- 368.9
Bhopal Jn
(BPL)
22:30
22:40
10m 0 25 507.5
Itarsi Jn
(ET)
00:35
00:50
15m 1 -- 599.4
Khandwa Jn
(KNW)
03:35
03:40
5m 1 -- 782.7
Bhusaval Jn
(BSL)
05:40
05:50
10m 1 -- 906.3
Jalgaon Jn
(JL)
06:15
06:18
3m 1 -- 930.4
Manmad Jn
(MMR)
08:50
08:55
5m 1 -- 1090.4
Nasik Road
(NK)
10:20
10:25
5m 1 -- 1163.4
Igatpuri
(IGP)
11:15
11:30
15m 1 -- 1214
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
13:15
13:20
5m 1 -- 1295.6
Dadar Ctrl
(DR)
14:20
14:25
5m 1 -- 1338
Mumbai CSM Trm
(CSTM)
14:40
destination
1 2 1347

Agra Mumbai CST Special (0132) is a Mail/Express Rake starts from Agra Cantt station and runs upto Mumbai CSM Trm.It runs on ,TUESDAY .

It covers total journey of 1347 km and reaches its destination on day 1. Agra Mumbai CST Special-0 departs from Gwalior Jn at 16:20 and arrives Mumbai CSM Trm at 14:40 on day 1.

0132 Agra Mumbai CST Special has total 13 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions)

Q. What is the avarage speed of Agra Mumbai CST Special ?

Ans. 56 km/hr.

Q. How much distance covered by Agra Mumbai CST Special ?

Ans. 1347 km.

Q. Is pantry car available in Agra Mumbai CST Special ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is catering available in Agra Mumbai CST Special ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is ecatering available in Agra Mumbai CST Special ?

Ans. YES.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Agra Cantt to Mumbai CSM Trm in Agra Mumbai CST Special train?

Ans. There are 13 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.