FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Udyan COVID 19 Special - 01302 Train Schedule
(Bengaluru City Jn to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes 1A,2A,3A,SL,2S
Type express
Travel Time: 1435 , Distance: 1134 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Udyan COVID 19 Special - 01302

The table below shows the time schedule of Udyan COVID 19 Special (01302) . Timing of Udyan COVID 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Bengaluru City Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Bengaluru City Jn
(SBC)
20:20
00:00 1 1 0
Bengaluru Cant
(BNC)
20:30
20:32
02:00 1 2 4
Yelhanka Jn
(YNK)
21:00
21:02
02:00 1 27
Dodballapur
(DBU)
21:21
21:22
01:00 1 48
Gauribidanur
(GBD)
21:53
21:55
02:00 1 87
Hindupur
(HUP)
22:13
22:15
02:00 1 111
Penukonda
(PKD)
22:44
22:45
01:00 1 148
Satya Sai P Nilayam
(SSPN)
23:03
23:05
02:00 1 168
Dharmavaram Jn
(DMM)
00:30
00:35
05:00 2 202
Anantapur
(ATP)
01:40
01:41
01:00 2 235
Guntakal Jn
(GTL)
03:05
03:10
05:00 2 303
Adoni
(AD)
03:52
03:53
01:00 2 355
Manthralayam Rd
(MALM)
04:27
04:28
01:00 2 2 396
Raichur
(RC)
04:48
04:50
02:00 2 2 425
Krishna
(KSN)
05:24
05:25
01:00 2 2 450
SAIDAPUR
(SADP)
05:41
05:42
01:00 2 2 470
Yadgir
(YG)
06:04
06:05
01:00 2 2 493
Nalwar
(NW)
06:34
06:35
01:00 2 1 519
Wadi
(WADI)
07:05
07:10
05:00 2 2,4 532
Shahabad
(SDB)
07:22
07:23
01:00 2 1 542
Kalaburagi Junction
(KLBG)
07:57
08:00
03:00 2 1,3 569
Ganagapur Road
(GUR)
08:34
08:35
01:00 2 2 596
Dudhani
(DUD)
09:03
09:05
02:00 2 2 619
Akalkot Road
(AKOR)
09:44
09:46
02:00 2 2 647
Solapur Jn
(SUR)
10:55
11:00
05:00 2 1,4,5 682
Kurduvadi
(KWV)
12:08
12:10
02:00 2 2 761
Daund Jn
(DD)
14:30
14:35
05:00 2 2,5 869
Uruli
(URI)
15:13
15:15
02:00 2 1 916
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
16:00
16:05
05:00 2 3 944
Lonavala
(LNL)
17:23
17:25
02:00 2 2 1008
Khandala
(KAD)
17:30
17:31
01:00 2 1012
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
18:52
18:55
03:00 2 7 1083
Mumbai Dadar Central
(DR)
19:42
19:45
03:00 2 6 1125
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
(CSMT)
20:15
00:00 2 1134

Coach Position Of 01302 - Udyan COVID 19 Special

Udyan COVID 19 Special ( 01302 ) has 23 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
EOG
D3
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
A1
A2
A3
H1
B1
B2
B3
D4
D5
EOG

Udyan COVID 19 Special (01302) is a express starts from Bengaluru City Jn station and runs upto Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 1134 and reaches its destination on day 2. Udyan COVID 19 Special -0 departs from Bengaluru Cant at 20:32 and arrives Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus at 20:15 on day 2.

01302 Udyan COVID 19 Special has total 34 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Udyan COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. 1134.

Q. Is pantry car available in Udyan COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Udyan COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Udyan COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Bengaluru City Jn to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus in Udyan COVID 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 34 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.