FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Bhuj Pune Special - 01191 Train Schedule
(Bhuj to Pune Jn)

Runs on TUE
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type covid
Travel Time: 1090 , Distance: 988 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Bhuj Pune Special - 01191

The table below shows the time schedule of Bhuj Pune Special (01191) . Timing of Bhuj Pune Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Bhuj

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Bhuj
(BHUJ)
13:25
00:00 1 0
Anjar
(AJE)
13:59
14:01
02:00 1 42
Adipur
(AI)
14:10
14:12
02:00 1 49
Gandhidham Bg
(GIMB)
14:30
14:55
25:00 1 58
Bhachau Bg
(BCOB)
15:30
15:32
02:00 1 95
Samakhiali Jn
(SIOB)
15:55
15:57
02:00 1 111
Dhrangdhra
(DHG)
17:27
17:29
02:00 1 228
Viramgam Jn
(VG)
18:41
18:43
02:00 1 293
Ahmedabad Jn
(ADI)
19:55
20:15
20:00 1 359
Nadiad Jn
(ND)
20:56
20:58
02:00 1 404
Anand Jn
(ANND)
21:12
21:14
02:00 1 423
Vadodara Jn
(BRC)
21:53
21:58
05:00 1 459
Bharuch Jn
(BH)
22:51
22:53
02:00 1 529
Surat
(ST)
23:51
00:01
10:00 3 2 588
Navsari
(NVS)
00:35
00:37
02:00 2 2 618
Valsad
(BL)
01:12
01:17
05:00 2 657
Vapi
(VAPI)
01:40
01:42
02:00 2 683
Vasai Road
(BSR)
03:30
03:35
05:00 2 804
Bhiwandi Road
(BIRD)
03:58
04:00
02:00 2 832
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
04:42
04:45
03:00 2 6 850
Karjat
(KJT)
05:28
05:30
02:00 2 1 896
Lonavala
(LNL)
06:18
06:20
02:00 2 1 924
Shivajinagar
(SVJR)
07:03
07:05
02:00 2 2 985
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
07:35
00:00 2 988

Bhuj Pune Special (01191) is a covid starts from Bhuj station and runs upto Pune Jn.It runs on ,TUESDAY .

It covers total journey of 988 and reaches its destination on day 2. Bhuj Pune Special -0 departs from Anjar at 14:01 and arrives Pune Jn at 07:35 on day 2.

01191 Bhuj Pune Special has total 24 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Bhuj Pune Special ?

Ans. 988.

Q. Is pantry car available in Bhuj Pune Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Bhuj Pune Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Bhuj Pune Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Bhuj to Pune Jn in Bhuj Pune Special train?

Ans. There are 24 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.