FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Mangaluru Jn. Mumbai CSMT SF Special - 01134 Train Schedule
(Mangalore Jn to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type covid
Travel Time: 875 , Distance: 893 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Mangaluru Jn. Mumbai CSMT SF Special - 01134

The table below shows the time schedule of Mangaluru Jn. Mumbai CSMT SF Special (01134) . Timing of Mangaluru Jn. Mumbai CSMT SF Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Mangalore Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Mangalore Jn
(MAJN)
14:00
00:00 1 1 0
Surathkal
(SL)
14:42
14:44
02:00 1 21
Udupi
(UD)
15:16
15:18
02:00 1 62
Kundapura
(KUDA)
15:40
15:42
02:00 1 94
Mookambika Road
(BYNR)
16:08
16:10
02:00 1 1 128
Bhatkal
(BTJL)
16:26
16:28
02:00 1 143
Kumta
(KT)
17:00
17:02
02:00 1 198
Karwar
(KAWR)
17:48
17:50
02:00 1 253
Goa Madgaon
(MAO)
18:40
18:50
10:00 1 313
Karmali
(KRMI)
19:20
19:22
02:00 1 342
Kankavali
(KKW)
20:32
20:34
02:00 1 438
Ratnagiri
(RN)
22:35
22:40
05:00 1 549
Panvel
(PNVL)
03:07
03:10
03:00 2 828
Thane
(TNA)
03:48
03:50
02:00 2 6 860
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
(CSMT)
04:35
00:00 2 894

Mangaluru Jn. Mumbai CSMT SF Special (01134) is a covid starts from Mangalore Jn station and runs upto Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 893 and reaches its destination on day 2. Mangaluru Jn. Mumbai CSMT SF Special-0 departs from Surathkal at 14:44 and arrives Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus at 04:35 on day 2.

01134 Mangaluru Jn. Mumbai CSMT SF Special has total 15 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Mangaluru Jn. Mumbai CSMT SF Special ?

Ans. 893.

Q. Is pantry car available in Mangaluru Jn. Mumbai CSMT SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Mangaluru Jn. Mumbai CSMT SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Mangaluru Jn. Mumbai CSMT SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Mangalore Jn to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus in Mangaluru Jn. Mumbai CSMT SF Special train?

Ans. There are 15 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.