FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Ratlam Gwalior COVID 19 Special - 01125 Train Schedule
(Ratlam Jn to Gwalior Jn)

Runs on SUN TUE WED SAT
Classes 1A,2A,3A,SL,2S
Type express
Travel Time: 862 , Distance: 680 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Ratlam Gwalior COVID 19 Special - 01125

The table below shows the time schedule of Ratlam Gwalior COVID 19 Special (01125) . Timing of Ratlam Gwalior COVID 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Ratlam Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Ratlam Jn
(RTM)
17:25
00:00 1 0
Barnagar
(BNG)
17:53
17:55
02:00 1 48
Fatehabad Ch.Jn
(FTD)
18:21
18:23
02:00 1 80
Indore
(INDB)
19:25
19:50
25:00 1 119
Dewas
(DWX)
20:28
20:30
02:00 1 158
Ujjain Jn
(UJN)
21:40
21:55
15:00 1 198
Maksi
(MKC)
23:18
23:20
02:00 1 240
Biyavra Rajgarh
(BRRG)
00:48
00:50
02:00 2 356
Ruthiyai
(RTA)
01:58
02:00
02:00 2 433
Guna
(GUNA)
02:30
02:40
10:00 2 454
Shivpuri
(SVPI)
04:08
04:10
02:00 2 556
Gwalior Jn
(GWL)
07:47
00:00 2 681

Ratlam Gwalior COVID 19 Special (01125) is a express starts from Ratlam Jn station and runs upto Gwalior Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 680 and reaches its destination on day 2. Ratlam Gwalior COVID 19 Special-0 departs from Barnagar at 17:55 and arrives Gwalior Jn at 07:47 on day 2.

01125 Ratlam Gwalior COVID 19 Special has total 12 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Ratlam Gwalior COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. 680.

Q. Is pantry car available in Ratlam Gwalior COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Ratlam Gwalior COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Ratlam Gwalior COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Ratlam Jn to Gwalior Jn in Ratlam Gwalior COVID 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 12 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.