FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Mumbai LTT Manduadih Special Fare Special - 01109 Train Schedule
(Lokmanya Tilak Term to Manduadih)

Runs on FRI
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type express
Travel Time: 1435 , Distance: 1472 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Mumbai LTT Manduadih Special Fare Special - 01109

The table below shows the time schedule of Mumbai LTT Manduadih Special Fare Special (01109) . Timing of Mumbai LTT Manduadih Special Fare Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Lokmanya Tilak Term

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Lokmanya Tilak Term
(LTT)
07:50
00:00 1 5 0
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
08:32
08:35
03:00 1 35
Nasik Road
(NK)
11:02
11:05
03:00 1 167
Bhusaval Jn
(BSL)
14:20
14:25
05:00 1 424
Khandwa
(KNW)
16:22
16:25
03:00 1 2 547
Itarsi Jn
(ET)
18:40
18:50
10:00 1 5 731
Jabalpur
(JBP)
22:30
22:40
10:00 1 5 976
Katni
(KTE)
23:50
23:55
05:00 1 2 1067
Satna
(STA)
01:15
01:20
05:00 2 2 1165
Prayagraj Allahabad Cheoki Junction
(PCOI)
04:15
04:20
05:00 2 1335
Varanasi Jn
(BSB)
07:20
07:30
10:00 2 1469
Manduadih
(MUV)
07:45
00:00 2 2 1472

Mumbai LTT Manduadih Special Fare Special (01109) is a express starts from Lokmanya Tilak Term station and runs upto Manduadih.It runs on ,FRIDAY .

It covers total journey of 1472 and reaches its destination on day 2. Mumbai LTT Manduadih Special Fare Special-0 departs from Kalyan Jn at 08:35 and arrives Manduadih at 07:45 on day 2.

01109 Mumbai LTT Manduadih Special Fare Special has total 12 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Mumbai LTT Manduadih Special Fare Special ?

Ans. 1472.

Q. Is pantry car available in Mumbai LTT Manduadih Special Fare Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Mumbai LTT Manduadih Special Fare Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Mumbai LTT Manduadih Special Fare Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Lokmanya Tilak Term to Manduadih in Mumbai LTT Manduadih Special Fare Special train?

Ans. There are 12 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.