FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Bundelkhand COVID 19 Special - 01107 Train Schedule
(Gwalior Jn to Manduadih)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes 1A,2A,3A,SL,2S
Type express
Travel Time: 850 , Distance: 624 ,
NO Pantry Car Catering Avbl NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Bundelkhand COVID 19 Special - 01107

The table below shows the time schedule of Bundelkhand COVID 19 Special (01107) . Timing of Bundelkhand COVID 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Gwalior Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Gwalior Jn
(GWL)
20:55
00:00 1 1 0
Dabra
(DBA)
21:30
21:32
02:00 1 1 42
Datia
(DAA)
22:00
22:02
02:00 1 1 73
Jhansi Jn
(JHS)
22:40
22:45
05:00 1 2 98
Nivari
(NEW)
23:18
23:19
01:00 1 129
Mau Ranipur
(MRPR)
23:48
23:50
02:00 1 1 162
Harpalpur
(HPP)
00:13
00:15
02:00 2 1 182
Bela Tal
(BTX)
00:35
00:36
01:00 2 1 205
Kulpahar
(KLAR)
00:49
00:50
01:00 2 1 214
Mahoba
(MBA)
01:08
01:10
02:00 2 2 235
Banda Jn
(BNDA)
02:25
02:30
05:00 2 1 289
Atarra
(ATE)
02:55
02:57
02:00 2 1 321
Chitrakutdham Karwi
(CKTD)
03:23
03:25
02:00 2 1 358
Manikpur Jn
(MKP)
04:35
04:37
02:00 2 3 388
Shankargarh
(SRJ)
05:31
05:32
01:00 2 2 443
Naini
(NYN)
06:19
06:20
01:00 2 4 481
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
(PRYJ)
06:55
07:15
20:00 2 8 488
Prayag
(PRG)
07:28
07:30
02:00 2 1 495
Phulpur
(PLP)
08:13
08:14
01:00 2 525
Janghai Jn
(JNH)
08:43
08:45
02:00 2 548
Suriawan
(SAW)
09:04
09:05
01:00 2 563
Bhadohi
(BOY)
09:18
09:20
02:00 2 578
Manduadih
(MUV)
11:05
00:00 2 1,2 624

Coach Position Of 01107 - Bundelkhand COVID 19 Special

Bundelkhand COVID 19 Special ( 01107 ) has 22 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
D1
D2
D3
D4
HB1
A1
A2
B1
B2
B3
B4
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
D5
D6
D7
D8

Bundelkhand COVID 19 Special (01107) is a express starts from Gwalior Jn station and runs upto Manduadih.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 624 and reaches its destination on day 2. Bundelkhand COVID 19 Special-0 departs from Dabra at 21:32 and arrives Manduadih at 11:05 on day 2.

01107 Bundelkhand COVID 19 Special has total 23 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Bundelkhand COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. 624.

Q. Is pantry car available in Bundelkhand COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Bundelkhand COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is ecatering available in Bundelkhand COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Gwalior Jn to Manduadih in Bundelkhand COVID 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 23 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.