FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Bandra Terminus Jhansi COVID 19 Special - 01104 Train Schedule
(Sawantwadi Road to Lokmanya Tilak Trm)

Runs on MON TUE
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type express
Travel Time: 1430 , Distance: 1319 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Bandra Terminus Jhansi COVID 19 Special - 01104

The table below shows the time schedule of Bandra Terminus Jhansi COVID 19 Special (01104) . Timing of Bandra Terminus Jhansi COVID 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Sawantwadi Road

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Sawantwadi Road
(SWV)
origin
06:00
0 -- 0
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
(BDTS)
05:10
00:00 1 02 0
Borivali
(BVI)
05:30
05:33
03:00 1 6 18
Zarap
(ZARP)
06:10
06:12
2m 0 -- 10.5
Vapi
(VAPI)
07:12
07:14
02:00 1 1 157
Kudal
(KUDL)
06:28
06:30
2m 0 -- 20.8
Surat
(ST)
08:32
08:37
05:00 1 1 252
Sindhudurg
(SNDD)
06:45
06:47
2m 0 -- 31.4
Kankavali
(KKW)
07:05
07:07
2m 0 -- 49.1
Bharuch Jn
(BH)
09:18
09:20
02:00 1 3 311
Vadodara Jn
(BRC)
10:24
10:34
10:00 1 382
Vaibhavwadi Road
(VBW)
07:40
07:42
2m 0 1 80.2
Godhra Jn
(GDA)
11:53
11:55
02:00 1 2 455
Dahod
(DHD)
12:43
12:45
02:00 1 529
Ratlam Jn
(RTM)
14:30
14:40
10:00 1 643
Nagda Jn
(NAD)
15:43
15:45
02:00 1 684
Ujjain Jn
(UJN)
16:55
17:10
15:00 1 739
Maksi
(MKC)
18:00
18:02
02:00 1 1 780
Biyavra Rajgarh
(BRRG)
19:43
19:45
02:00 1 897
Chachaura Binaganj
(CBK)
20:13
20:15
02:00 1 1 927
Ratnagiri
(RN)
10:20
10:25
5m 0 -- 160.5
Ruthiyai
(RTA)
21:13
21:15
02:00 1 974
Guna
(GUNA)
21:40
21:50
10:00 1 994
Shivpuri
(SVPI)
00:03
00:05
02:00 2 1096
Gwalior Jn
(GWL)
02:30
02:50
20:00 2 4 1221
Sangameshwar Road
(SGR)
11:10
11:12
2m 0 -- 193.4
Dabra
(DBA)
03:28
03:30
02:00 2 1263
Datia
(DAA)
04:08
04:10
02:00 2 1294
Jhansi Jn
(JHS)
05:00
00:00 2 1319
Chiplun
(CHI)
11:58
12:00
2m 0 -- 235.9
Khed
(KHED)
12:33
12:35
2m 0 -- 265.5
Mangaon
(MNI)
14:20
14:22
2m 0 -- 333.5
Roha
(ROHA)
15:40
15:45
5m 0 -- 364
Panvel Jn
(PNVL)
16:50
16:55
5m 0 -- 438.8
Thane
(TNA)
17:37
17:40
3m 0 -- 471.7
Lokmanya Tilak Trm
(LTT)
18:30
destination
0 -- 488.1

Coach Position Of 01104 - Bandra Terminus Jhansi COVID 19 Special

Bandra Terminus Jhansi COVID 19 Special ( 01104 ) has 23 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
D8
D1
D2
D3
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
A1
B1
B2
B3
B4
D4
D5
D6
D7

Bandra Terminus Jhansi COVID 19 Special (01104) is a express starts from Sawantwadi Road station and runs upto Lokmanya Tilak Trm.It runs on ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY .

It covers total journey of 1319 and reaches its destination on day 0. Bandra Terminus Jhansi COVID 19 Special -0 departs from Mumbai Bandra Terminus at 05:10 and arrives Lokmanya Tilak Trm at 18:30 on day 0.

01104 Bandra Terminus Jhansi COVID 19 Special has total 21 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Bandra Terminus Jhansi COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. 1319.

Q. Is pantry car available in Bandra Terminus Jhansi COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Bandra Terminus Jhansi COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Bandra Terminus Jhansi COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Sawantwadi Road to Lokmanya Tilak Trm in Bandra Terminus Jhansi COVID 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 21 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.