FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Jhansi Bandra Terminus COVID 19 SF Special - 01103 Train Schedule
(Jhansi Jn to Sawantwadi Road)

Runs on SUN SAT
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type express
Travel Time: 1390 , Distance: 1319 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Jhansi Bandra Terminus COVID 19 SF Special - 01103

The table below shows the time schedule of Jhansi Bandra Terminus COVID 19 SF Special (01103) . Timing of Jhansi Bandra Terminus COVID 19 SF Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Jhansi Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Jhansi Jn
(JHS)
16:50
00:00 1 0
Lokmanya Tilak Trm
(LTT)
origin
05:33
0 -- 0
Datia
(DAA)
17:12
17:14
02:00 1 25
Dabra
(DBA)
17:36
17:38
02:00 1 55
Gwalior Jn
(GWL)
18:30
18:55
25:00 1 98
Shivpuri
(SVPI)
20:40
20:42
02:00 1 222
Guna
(GUNA)
22:55
23:05
10:00 1 324
Ruthiyai
(RTA)
23:33
23:35
02:00 1 345
Chachaura Binaganj
(CBK)
00:08
00:10
02:00 2 1 392
Biyavra Rajgarh
(BRRG)
00:45
00:47
02:00 2 422
Thane
(TNA)
05:50
05:55
5m 0 -- 16.5
Maksi
(MKC)
03:05
03:07
02:00 2 538
Ujjain Jn
(UJN)
03:55
04:10
15:00 2 580
Nagda Jn
(NAD)
05:08
05:10
02:00 2 635
Ratlam Jn
(RTM)
06:05
06:15
10:00 2 676
Dahod
(DHD)
07:39
07:41
02:00 2 790
Godhra Jn
(GDA)
08:53
08:55
02:00 2 1 863
Vadodara Jn
(BRC)
09:59
10:09
10:00 2 937
Bharuch Jn
(BH)
11:09
11:11
02:00 2 4 1008
Surat
(ST)
12:30
12:35
05:00 2 2 1067
Vapi
(VAPI)
13:46
13:48
02:00 2 1162
Borivali
(BVI)
15:21
15:24
03:00 2 7 1300
Panvel Jn
(PNVL)
06:40
06:45
5m 0 -- 49.3
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
(BDTS)
16:00
00:00 2 2 1319
Roha
(ROHA)
08:20
08:25
5m 0 -- 124.1
Mangaon
(MNI)
08:52
08:55
3m 0 -- 154.6
Khed
(KHED)
09:55
09:57
2m 0 -- 222.6
Chiplun
(CHI)
10:30
10:32
2m 0 -- 252.2
Sangameshwar Road
(SGR)
11:15
11:17
2m 0 -- 294.7
Ratnagiri
(RN)
12:20
12:25
5m 0 -- 327.6
Vaibhavwadi Road
(VBW)
13:48
13:50
2m 0 1 407.9
Kankavali
(KKW)
14:30
14:33
3m 0 -- 439
Sindhudurg
(SNDD)
15:00
15:02
2m 0 -- 456.7
Kudal
(KUDL)
15:14
15:16
2m 0 -- 467.3
Zarap
(ZARP)
15:38
15:40
2m 0 -- 477.6
Sawantwadi Road
(SWV)
16:30
destination
0 -- 488.1

Coach Position Of 01103 - Jhansi Bandra Terminus COVID 19 SF Special

Jhansi Bandra Terminus COVID 19 SF Special ( 01103 ) has 23 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
D8
D1
D2
D3
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
A1
B1
B2
B3
B4
D4
D5
D6
D7

Jhansi Bandra Terminus COVID 19 SF Special (01103) is a express starts from Jhansi Jn station and runs upto Sawantwadi Road.It runs on SUNDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 1319 and reaches its destination on day 0. Jhansi Bandra Terminus COVID 19 SF Special -0 departs from Lokmanya Tilak Trm at 05:33 and arrives Sawantwadi Road at 16:30 on day 0.

01103 Jhansi Bandra Terminus COVID 19 SF Special has total 21 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Jhansi Bandra Terminus COVID 19 SF Special ?

Ans. 1319.

Q. Is pantry car available in Jhansi Bandra Terminus COVID 19 SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Jhansi Bandra Terminus COVID 19 SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Jhansi Bandra Terminus COVID 19 SF Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Jhansi Jn to Sawantwadi Road in Jhansi Bandra Terminus COVID 19 SF Special train?

Ans. There are 21 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.