FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Jhelum Covid 19 Special - 01077 Train Schedule
(Mumbai CSM Trm to Gorakhpur Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type express
Travel Time: 2435 , Distance: 2171 ,
Pantry Car Avbl Catering Avbl NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Jhelum Covid 19 Special - 01077

The table below shows the time schedule of Jhelum Covid 19 Special (01077) . Timing of Jhelum Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Mumbai CSM Trm

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Mumbai CSM Trm
(CSTM)
origin
23:35
0 -- 0
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
17:20
00:00 1 1 0
Uruli
(URI)
17:47
17:48
01:00 1 2 29
Daund Chord Line
(DDCC)
18:25
18:27
02:00 1 1 73
Ahmadnagar
(ANG)
20:07
20:10
03:00 1 155
Belapur
(BAP)
21:13
21:15
02:00 1 1 222
Kopargaon
(KPG)
21:58
22:00
02:00 1 1 266
Manmad Jn
(MMR)
23:15
23:20
05:00 1 308
Chalisgaon Jn
(CSN)
00:08
00:10
02:00 2 376
Pachora Jn
(PC)
00:38
00:40
02:00 2 421
Jalgaon Jn
(JL)
01:20
01:22
02:00 2 468
Dadar Ctrl
(DR)
23:53
23:55
2m 0 -- 9
Bhusaval Jn
(BSL)
01:50
01:55
05:00 2 493
Burhanpur
(BAU)
02:48
02:50
02:00 2 547
Khandwa
(KNW)
04:10
04:15
05:00 2 2 616
Chhanera
(CAER)
04:48
04:50
02:00 2 661
Harda
(HD)
05:31
05:33
02:00 2 724
Timarni
(TBN)
05:47
05:49
02:00 2 738
Banapura
(BPF)
06:11
06:13
02:00 2 766
Itarsi Jn
(ET)
06:55
07:05
10:00 2 799
Hoshangabad
(HBD)
07:23
07:25
02:00 2 1 817
Habibganj
(HBJ)
08:33
08:35
02:00 2 885
Bhopal Jn
(BPL)
08:50
08:55
05:00 2 891
Vidisha
(BHS)
09:33
09:35
02:00 2 945
Ganj Basoda
(BAQ)
10:03
10:05
02:00 2 984
Bina Jn
(BINA)
11:15
11:20
05:00 2 1030
Thane
(TNA)
00:18
00:20
2m 1 5 33.3
Lalitpur
(LAR)
12:04
12:06
02:00 2 1093
Babina
(BAB)
12:55
12:57
02:00 2 2 1158
Jhansi Jn
(JHS)
13:50
14:00
10:00 2 1183
Datia
(DAA)
14:22
14:24
02:00 2 1 1208
Dabra
(DBA)
14:46
14:48
02:00 2 1 1238
Gwalior Jn
(GWL)
15:24
15:26
02:00 2 2 1281
Morena
(MRA)
15:58
16:00
02:00 2 2 1319
Dhaulpur
(DHO)
16:43
16:45
02:00 2 1 1346
Agra Cantt
(AGC)
17:35
17:40
05:00 2 2 1399
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
00:42
00:45
3m 1 4 51.5
Raja Ki Mandi
(RKM)
17:50
17:52
02:00 2 1 1403
Mathura Jn
(MTJ)
18:28
18:33
05:00 2 2 1453
Faridabad
(FDB)
20:28
20:30
02:00 2 2 1566
Delhi H Nizamuddin
(NZM)
20:49
20:51
02:00 2 3 1587
New Delhi
(NDLS)
21:15
21:35
20:00 2 1594
Subzi Mandi
(SZM)
21:49
21:51
02:00 2 1 1598
Narela
(NUR)
22:10
22:12
02:00 2 2 1621
Sonipat
(SNP)
22:25
22:27
02:00 2 2 1638
Ganaur
(GNU)
22:39
22:41
02:00 2 2 1654
Samalkha
(SMK)
22:55
22:57
02:00 2 2 1666
Panipat Jn
(PNP)
23:37
23:39
02:00 2 3 1684
Gharaunda
(GRA)
23:52
23:54
02:00 2 2 1700
Karnal
(KUN)
00:08
00:10
02:00 3 2 1718
Taraori
(TRR)
00:20
00:22
02:00 3 1 1730
Kurukshetra Jn
(KKDE)
00:38
00:40
02:00 3 1 1751
Igatpuri
(IGP)
02:40
02:45
5m 1 -- 133
Ambala Cant Jn
(UMB)
01:35
01:45
10:00 3 1793
Ambala City
(UBC)
01:56
01:58
02:00 3 3 1801
Rajpura Jn
(RPJ)
02:13
02:15
02:00 3 1 1821
Sirhind Jn
(SIR)
02:36
02:38
02:00 3 1 1846
Khanna
(KNN)
02:51
02:53
02:00 3 1 1864
Ludhiana Jn
(LDH)
03:42
03:50
08:00 3 2 1907
Phagwara Jn
(PGW)
04:19
04:21
02:00 3 2 1943
Nasik Road
(NK)
03:30
03:32
2m 1 -- 183.6
Jalandhar Cant
(JRC)
04:42
04:47
05:00 3 1 1959
Mukerian
(MEX)
06:10
06:12
02:00 3 2 2032
Pathankot Cantt
(PTKC)
07:00
07:05
05:00 3 2 2072
Kathua
(KTHU)
07:34
07:36
02:00 3 1 2095
Hira Nagar
(HRNR)
08:00
08:02
02:00 3 1 2124
Vijaypur Jammu
(VJPJ)
09:08
09:10
02:00 3 1 2150
Jammu Tawi
(JAT)
09:55
00:00 3 1 2171
Bhusaval Jn
(BSL)
07:40
07:50
10m 1 3 440.8
Khandwa Jn
(KNW)
10:50
10:55
5m 1 3 564.3
Itarsi Jn
(ET)
14:50
14:55
5m 1 5 747.6
Pipariya
(PPI)
15:58
16:00
2m 1 1 815.1
Narsinghpur
(NU)
17:06
17:08
2m 1 1 908.7
Jabalpur Jn
(JBP)
18:40
18:50
10m 1 4 992.8
Katni Jn
(KTE)
20:00
20:05
5m 1 2 1083.7
Satna Jn
(STA)
21:35
21:45
10m 1 2 1182.1
Manikpur Jn
(MKP)
23:30
23:32
2m 1 2 1259.7
Chheoki Jn
(COI)
01:10
01:12
2m 2 2 1332.1
Varanasi Jn
(BSB)
05:40
06:05
25m 2 -- 1478.2
Aunrihar Jn
(ARJ)
06:58
07:00
2m 2 -- 1513.3
Mau Jn
(MAU)
07:45
07:50
5m 2 -- 1571.3
Bhatni Jn
(BTT)
08:55
09:00
5m 2 -- 1639.1
Deoria Sadar
(DEOS)
09:18
09:20
2m 2 -- 1659.8
Gorakhpur Jn
(GKP)
10:50
destination
2 -- 1709

Coach Position Of 01077 - Jhelum Covid 19 Special

Jhelum Covid 19 Special ( 01077 ) has 25 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
DL1
D1
A1
A2
B1
B2
B3
B4
B5
B6
S1
PC
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
D2
D3
DL2

Jhelum Covid 19 Special (01077) is a express starts from Mumbai CSM Trm station and runs upto Gorakhpur Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 2171 and reaches its destination on day 2. Jhelum Covid 19 Special -0 departs from Pune Jn at 17:20 and arrives Gorakhpur Jn at 10:50 on day 2.

01077 Jhelum Covid 19 Special has total 62 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Jhelum Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. 2171.

Q. Is pantry car available in Jhelum Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is catering available in Jhelum Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is ecatering available in Jhelum Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Mumbai CSM Trm to Gorakhpur Jn in Jhelum Covid 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 62 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.