FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Chhapra Mumbai LTT Godan COVID 19 Special - 01060 Train Schedule
(Chhapra to Lokmanya Tilak Term)

Runs on SUN WED FRI
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type express
Travel Time: 2060 , Distance: 1767 ,
NO Pantry Car Catering Avbl NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Chhapra Mumbai LTT Godan COVID 19 Special - 01060

The table below shows the time schedule of Chhapra Mumbai LTT Godan COVID 19 Special (01060) . Timing of Chhapra Mumbai LTT Godan COVID 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Chhapra

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Chhapra
(CPR)
05:45
00:00 1 0
Siwan Jn
(SV)
06:40
06:45
05:00 1 3 61
Mairwa
(MW)
06:59
07:00
01:00 1 1 83
Bhatni Jn
(BTT)
07:35
08:00
25:00 1 1 110
Belthara Road
(BLTR)
08:26
08:28
02:00 1 1 143
Mau Jn
(MAU)
09:10
09:20
10:00 1 3 178
Muhammadabad
(MMA)
09:39
09:41
02:00 1 1 200
Azamgarh
(AMH)
10:05
10:10
05:00 1 221
Sarai Mir
(SMZ)
10:51
10:53
02:00 1 247
Khorason Road
(KRND)
11:10
11:12
02:00 1 256
Shahganj Jn
(SHG)
12:00
12:10
10:00 1 277
Jaunpur Jn
(JNU)
12:59
13:03
04:00 1 311
Zafarabad Jn
(ZBD)
13:16
13:18
02:00 1 317
Mariahu
(MAY)
13:43
13:45
02:00 1 1 335
Janghai Jn
(JNH)
14:26
14:28
02:00 1 365
Phulpur
(PLP)
14:54
14:56
02:00 1 388
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
(PRYJ)
16:15
16:40
25:00 1 424
Satna
(STA)
20:30
20:35
05:00 1 602
Jabalpur
(JBP)
22:50
23:00
10:00 1 791
Itarsi Jn
(ET)
02:35
02:45
10:00 2 1036
Bhusaval Jn
(BSL)
07:35
07:40
05:00 2 1343
Nasik Road
(NK)
11:02
11:05
03:00 2 1600
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
14:42
14:45
03:00 2 1732
Thane
(TNA)
15:07
15:10
03:00 2 8 1750
Lokmanya Tilak Term
(LTT)
16:05
00:00 2 1767

Coach Position Of 01060 - Chhapra Mumbai LTT Godan COVID 19 Special

Chhapra Mumbai LTT Godan COVID 19 Special ( 01060 ) has 23 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
EOG
D1
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
S11
S12
B1
B2
B3
B4
A1
D2
D3
EOG

Chhapra Mumbai LTT Godan COVID 19 Special (01060) is a express starts from Chhapra station and runs upto Lokmanya Tilak Term.It runs on SUNDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,FRIDAY .

It covers total journey of 1767 and reaches its destination on day 2. Chhapra Mumbai LTT Godan COVID 19 Special -0 departs from Siwan Jn at 06:45 and arrives Lokmanya Tilak Term at 16:05 on day 2.

01060 Chhapra Mumbai LTT Godan COVID 19 Special has total 25 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Chhapra Mumbai LTT Godan COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. 1767.

Q. Is pantry car available in Chhapra Mumbai LTT Godan COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Chhapra Mumbai LTT Godan COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is ecatering available in Chhapra Mumbai LTT Godan COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Chhapra to Lokmanya Tilak Term in Chhapra Mumbai LTT Godan COVID 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 25 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.