FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Bhagalpur Poreyahat DEMU Special - 00003 Train Schedule
(Allahabad Jn to Ratnagiri)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type mumbai-emu
Travel Time: 210 , Distance: 89 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Bhagalpur Poreyahat DEMU Special - 00003

The table below shows the time schedule of Bhagalpur Poreyahat DEMU Special (00003) . Timing of Bhagalpur Poreyahat DEMU Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Allahabad Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Allahabad Jn
(ALD)
origin
17:00
0 -- 0
Ranchi Jn
(RNC)
origin
10:15
0 -- 0
Sri Dungargarh
(SDGH)
origin
10:30
0 -- 0
Dadar Ctrl
(DR)
origin
15:35
0 5 0
Bhagalpur
(BGP)
13:00
00:00 1 5 0
Khurda Road Jn
(KUR)
origin
13:20
0 -- 0
Rupsa Jn
(ROP)
origin
15:30
0 -- 0
Muri Jn
(MURI)
origin
04:25
0 -- 0
Sultanpur Jn
(SLN)
origin
18:10
0 -- 0
Rourkela Jn
(ROU)
origin
18:00
0 -- 0
Allahabad Jn
(ALD)
origin
07:50
0 -- 0
Samdari Jn
(SMR)
origin
12:40
0 -- 0
Kot Kapura Jn
(KKP)
origin
12:55
0 -- 0
Kelzar
(KEZ)
07:25
07:26
1m 0 -- 0
Gajraula Jn
(GJL)
origin
16:15
0 -- 0
Jharsuguda Jn
(JSG)
origin
17:20
0 -- 0
Bokaro Steel City
(BKSC)
origin
03:40
0 3 0
Ambala Cantt Jn
(UMB)
origin
08:37
0 -- 0
Mughal Sarai Jn
(MGS)
origin
19:30
0 -- 0
Bilaspur Jn
(BSP)
origin
18:40
0 -- 0
Rajgir
(RGD)
origin
15:30
0 -- 0
Hisar Jn
(HSR)
origin
22:15
0 -- 0
Jalandhar City Jn
(JUC)
origin
17:20
0 -- 0
Old Delhi Jn
(DLI)
origin
05:25
0 -- 0
Mughal Sarai Jn
(MGS)
origin
19:30
0 -- 0
New Jalpaiguri Jn
(NJP)
origin
08:30
0 13 0
Sherpur
(SEPR)
16:34
16:35
1m 0 1 10
Bamsin
(BMSN)
12:52
12:53
1m 0 -- 10.1
Prayag Jn
(PRG)
17:14
17:15
1m 0 -- 6.4
Hansdiha
(HSDA)
15:55
16:10
15:00 1 1 74
Tulin
(THO)
04:31
04:32
1m 0 -- 5.2
Thakurtota
(TKH)
15:37
15:38
1m 0 1 6.3
Bandhua Kalan
(BDKN)
18:21
18:22
1m 0 -- 8.6
Prayag Jn
(PRG)
08:01
08:03
2m 0 -- 6.4
Quarry Siding
(QRS)
18:12
18:13
1m 0 -- 8.9
Haripur Gram
(HPGM)
13:25
13:26
1m 0 -- 2.6
Charaud
(CRW)
22:35
22:37
2m 0 1 18.8
Argora
(AOR)
10:18
10:19
1m 0 1 2.1
Motari Halt
(MWQ)
13:34
13:35
1m 0 -- 8
Rakhi
(RHI)
13:05
13:06
1m 0 -- 18.7
Ambala City
(UBC)
08:47
08:48
1m 0 -- 7.7
Jugpura
(JRG)
15:46
15:47
1m 0 1 12.9
Siliguri Jn
(SGUJ)
08:53
08:55
2m 0 -- 7.3
Bariwala
(BRW)
13:14
13:15
1m 0 1 17.6
Kuarmunda
(KRMD)
18:29
18:30
1m 0 -- 14.8
Dadhapara
(DPH)
18:53
18:54
1m 0 -- 7.1
Phaphamau Jn
(PFM)
17:32
17:33
1m 0 -- 12.8
Piska
(PIS)
10:30
10:31
1m 0 -- 13.5
Sudsar
(SDF)
10:56
10:58
2m 0 -- 24
Jhalida
(JAA)
04:40
04:41
1m 0 -- 12.7
Mul Marora
(MME)
07:43
07:44
1m 0 -- 13
Mandi Dhanaura
(MNDR)
16:43
16:44
1m 0 -- 15.3
Shivnagar
(SHNG)
18:37
18:38
1m 0 -- 22
Phaphamau Jn
(PFM)
08:16
08:18
2m 0 -- 12.8
Radhagaon
(RDF)
03:47
03:48
1m 0 -- 6.8
Poreyahat
(PYHT)
16:30
00:00 1 1 89
Brundamal
(BXQ)
17:30
17:31
1m 0 -- 6.5
Pundag
(PNW)
03:55
03:56
1m 0 -- 16.8
Sura Nussi
(SRX)
17:25
17:26
1m 0 -- 7.2
Siwaith
(SWE)
08:27
08:29
2m 0 -- 18.6
Shambhu
(SMU)
08:58
08:59
1m 0 -- 17.3
Siwani
(SWNI)
22:52
22:54
2m 0 1 30.2
Mokalsar
(MKSR)
13:22
13:23
1m 0 -- 26.1
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
(DEE)
05:40
05:42
2m 0 -- 4.4
Musafir Khana
(MFKA)
18:50
18:51
1m 0 -- 31.5
Silao
(SILO)
15:37
15:38
1m 0 1 6.2
Kanas Road
(KASR)
13:49
13:50
1m 0 -- 11.5
Itki
(ITKY)
10:39
10:40
1m 0 1 21.9
Lapanga
(LPG)
17:39
17:40
1m 0 -- 15.4
Jogal
(JOL)
15:54
15:55
1m 0 1 17.6
Biramitrapur
(BRMP)
19:05
destination
0 1 26.6
Jhabelwali
(JBW)
13:22
13:23
1m 0 1 23.4
Balwara
(BAWA)
13:43
13:44
1m 0 -- 40.8
Vyasnagar
(VYN)
19:47
19:48
1m 0 -- 7.3
Rajoli
(ROL)
08:00
08:01
1m 0 -- 30
Charawan
(CWN)
13:27
13:28
1m 0 1 25.5
Tharwai
(THW)
17:42
17:43
1m 0 1 18.4
Belha
(BYL)
19:03
19:04
1m 0 -- 16
Napasar
(NPS)
11:26
11:28
2m 0 -- 46.4
Jhunpa
(JUP)
23:17
23:19
2m 0 1 49.6
Kartarpur
(KRE)
17:35
17:36
1m 0 -- 14.9
Rengali
(RGL)
17:51
17:52
1m 0 -- 26.2
Vyasnagar
(VYN)
19:44
19:46
2m 0 -- 7.3
Delang
(DEG)
13:56
13:57
1m 0 -- 15.1
Betnoti
(BTQ)
16:04
16:05
1m 0 1 24.1
Tangarbasuli
(TGB)
10:48
10:49
1m 0 1 29.3
Rajpura Jn
(RPJ)
09:10
09:11
1m 0 -- 28
Patel Nagar
(PTNR)
05:47
05:48
1m 0 -- 7.4
Kotshila Jn
(KSX)
05:00
05:02
2m 0 -- 24.3
Dagori
(DGS)
19:10
19:11
1m 0 -- 23.5
Narkopi
(NRKP)
10:59
11:00
1m 0 1 38.8
Mau Aimma
(MEM)
09:00
09:02
2m 0 -- 32.7
Muktsar
(MKS)
13:35
13:36
1m 0 1 32.2
Nalanda
(NLD)
15:45
15:46
1m 0 -- 11.3
Sason
(SSN)
18:01
18:02
1m 0 -- 35
Sarai Chandi
(SYC)
17:52
17:53
1m 0 1 25
Krishnachandrapur
(KCV)
16:20
16:21
1m 0 1 35.5
Bishengarh
(BISH)
13:54
13:55
1m 0 -- 47
Sarai Banjara
(SBJ)
09:21
09:22
1m 0 -- 37.4
Sindewahi
(SYE)
08:14
08:15
1m 0 -- 43.3
Hamira
(HMR)
17:42
17:43
1m 0 -- 21
Alewahi
(AWH)
08:26
08:27
1m 0 -- 51.9
Kashi
(KEI)
20:02
20:03
1m 0 -- 12.7
Garh Jaipur
(GUG)
05:13
05:14
1m 0 1 31.7
Jalor
(JOR)
14:31
14:32
1m 0 -- 59
Sadhoogarh
(SDY)
09:30
09:31
1m 0 -- 45.6
Kashi
(KEI)
19:57
19:59
2m 0 -- 12.7
Chandpur Siau
(CPS)
17:27
17:28
1m 0 -- 35.4
Dhirganj
(DHRJ)
09:11
09:13
2m 0 1 38.1
Nagjua
(NJA)
11:09
11:10
1m 0 1 47.2
Nipania
(NPI)
19:21
19:22
1m 0 -- 32
Pawapuri Road
(PQE)
15:57
15:58
1m 0 1 18
Badhai Balamgarh Halt
(BDBG)
13:48
13:49
1m 0 1 40.3
Phulpur
(PLP)
18:14
18:15
1m 0 -- 36.4
Delhi Cantt
(DEC)
05:59
06:00
1m 0 -- 14.1
Nihalgarh
(NHH)
19:04
19:05
1m 0 -- 50.4
Bir Purushottampur
(BRST)
14:05
14:06
1m 0 -- 21.9
Chas Road
(CAS)
05:22
05:23
1m 0 1 38.9
Baripada
(BPO)
16:45
destination
0 1 51.8
Sambalpur Road
(SBPD)
18:26
18:28
2m 0 -- 46.9
Bihar Sharif Jn
(BEHS)
16:19
16:20
1m 0 -- 24
Talodhi Road
(TUD)
08:39
08:40
1m 0 -- 63.5
Dhilwan
(DIW)
17:53
17:54
1m 0 -- 32.2
Akashi
(AKZ)
11:17
11:18
1m 0 1 53.3
Ugrasenpur
(URPR)
18:24
18:25
1m 0 -- 45
Bhatapara
(BYT)
19:33
19:34
1m 0 -- 46.6
Sindurwa
(SYW)
19:29
19:30
1m 0 -- 57.7
Bikaner Jn
(BKN)
12:00
destination
0 -- 73.1
Varanasi Jn
(BSB)
20:20
destination
0 -- 18.1
Bhagsar
(BSGR)
13:53
13:54
1m 0 1 43.6
Sirhind Jn
(SIR)
09:40
09:42
2m 0 -- 53.4
BishnathGanj
(BTJ)
09:24
09:26
2m 0 -- 44.5
Sadulpur Jn
(SDLP)
23:50
02:45
175m 0 -- 69.9
Varanasi Jn
(BSB)
20:15
destination
0 -- 18.1
Marwar Bagra
(MBGA)
14:55
14:56
1m 0 1 77
Suhsarai
(SOW)
16:35
16:36
1m 0 -- 27.1
Mandi Gobindgarh
(GVG)
09:50
09:51
1m 0 -- 62.9
Irgaon
(IRN)
11:24
11:25
1m 0 1 58.5
Bhupia Mau
(VPO)
09:41
09:43
2m 0 1 53.8
Beas Jn
(BEAS)
17:59
18:00
1m 0 -- 36.2
Sambalpur Jn
(SBP)
18:50
destination
0 -- 48.7
Gourinathdham
(GTD)
05:34
05:35
1m 0 1 45.5
Lakhewali
(LKW)
14:00
14:01
1m 0 1 49.2
Barya Ram
(BYHA)
18:34
18:35
1m 0 1 50.6
Palam
(PM)
06:06
06:07
1m 0 -- 17.8
AkbarGanj
(AKJ)
19:51
19:52
1m 0 -- 65.4
Sakhi Gopal
(SIL)
14:13
14:14
1m 0 -- 27.4
Shahabad Mohammadpur
(SMDP)
06:13
06:14
1m 0 -- 21.2
Nagbhir Jn
(NAB)
09:05
09:20
15m 0 -- 79.2
Baba Bakala Raiya Halt
(BBKR)
18:04
18:05
1m 0 -- 41.6
Lohardaga
(LAD)
11:40
destination
0 1 67
Jankidaipur
(JKDP)
14:21
14:22
1m 0 -- 33.5
Janghai Jn
(JNH)
19:19
19:20
1m 0 -- 59.5
Bakra Road
(BK)
15:08
15:09
1m 0 -- 88.1
Pratapgarh Jn
(PBH)
09:55
10:00
5m 0 -- 59
Khanna
(KNN)
10:01
10:02
1m 0 -- 71.1
Muri Jn
(MURI)
04:40
04:50
10m 0 -- 52.8
Purulia Jn
(PRR)
06:05
06:15
10m 0 -- 60.6
Roranwala
(RRW)
14:10
14:11
1m 0 1 57.4
Tindharia
(TDH)
10:58
10:59
1m 0 -- 36.9
Haldaur
(HLDR)
18:29
18:30
1m 0 -- 53.3
Hathbandh
(HN)
19:51
19:52
1m 0 -- 61.9
Butari
(BTR)
18:11
18:12
1m 0 -- 47.3
Tilda Neora
(TLD)
20:01
20:02
1m 0 -- 72.7
Chilbila Jn
(CIL)
10:07
10:09
2m 0 -- 62.9
Jarauna
(JUA)
19:34
19:35
1m 0 1 68.8
Chak Pakhewala
(CKA)
14:19
14:20
1m 0 1 63.6
Khari Jhalu
(KJLU)
18:58
18:59
1m 0 1 61
Chharra
(CHRA)
06:20
06:21
1m 0 -- 67.8
Bijwasan
(BWSN)
06:19
06:20
1m 0 -- 24.5
Malatipatpur
(MLT)
14:27
14:28
1m 0 -- 36.5
Modran
(MON)
15:18
15:19
1m 0 1 93.8
Tulin
(THO)
04:59
05:00
1m 0 -- 57.9
Chawa Pail
(CHA)
10:16
10:17
1m 0 -- 82
Kirmiti Mendha
(KMMD)
09:26
09:27
1m 0 1 86.6
Jhalida
(JAA)
05:10
05:11
1m 0 -- 65.5
Trivediganj
(TEG)
20:09
20:10
1m 0 -- 90.3
Khundaur
(KDF)
10:27
10:29
2m 0 -- 74.4
Bheempura
(BIPR)
15:32
15:33
1m 0 1 103.6
Puri
(PURI)
14:50
destination
0 -- 43.8
Kustaur
(KSU)
06:25
06:26
1m 0 -- 72.3
Tangra
(TRA)
18:18
18:19
1m 0 -- 53.3
Chak Banwala
(CKLA)
14:26
14:27
1m 0 1 65.4
Bijnor
(BJO)
19:14
19:15
1m 0 -- 70.6
Bramhapuri
(BMP)
09:39
09:40
1m 0 -- 96.8
Bagalia
(BGA)
06:34
06:35
1m 0 -- 80.7
Ledarmer
(LDM)
15:44
15:45
1m 0 -- 111.8
Ramganj
(RMGJ)
10:41
10:43
2m 0 1 81.4
Gurgaon
(GGN)
06:28
06:29
1m 0 -- 31.1
Baikunth
(BKTH)
20:07
20:08
1m 0 -- 78.8
Chicholi Buzurg
(CCBG)
09:47
09:48
1m 0 1 102.7
Jandiala
(JNL)
18:25
18:26
1m 0 -- 59.8
Barsathi
(BSY)
19:46
19:47
1m 0 1 76.1
Fazilka Jn
(FKA)
14:45
destination
0 -- 79.9
Chhandrauli
(CDRL)
20:24
20:25
1m 0 -- 98.5
Doraha
(DOA)
10:35
10:36
1m 0 -- 91.4
Bhanaur
(VNN)
19:59
20:00
1m 0 -- 81.6
Basai Dhankot
(BDXT)
06:35
06:36
1m 0 -- 35.1
Wadsa
(WSA)
09:54
09:55
1m 0 -- 107.5
Kotshila Jn
(KSX)
05:22
05:23
1m 0 -- 77.1
Churu Jn
(CUR)
03:40
03:50
10m 1 -- 127.8
Piparpur
(PPU)
10:51
10:53
2m 0 -- 86
Rahmatnagar
(RMNR)
20:37
20:38
1m 0 -- 107.5
Kurseong
(KGN)
13:00
destination
0 12 54.8
Marwar Bhinmal
(MBNL)
15:55
15:56
1m 0 -- 121.8
Sanehwal
(SNL)
10:45
10:46
1m 0 -- 98.6
Mananwala
(MOW)
18:33
18:34
1m 0 -- 68.7
Thane
(TNA)
16:01
16:03
2m 0 25 24.3
Anara
(ANR)
06:42
06:43
1m 0 -- 86.2
Basi Kiratpur
(BSKR)
19:41
19:42
1m 0 -- 85
Dhandari Kalan
(DDL)
10:55
10:56
1m 0 -- 106.4
Garhdhrubeswar
(GRB)
06:50
06:51
1m 0 -- 93.1
Anupganj
(APG)
20:51
20:52
1m 0 -- 113.1
Warigaon Newada
(WRGN)
20:10
20:11
1m 0 1 85.7
Arun Nagar
(ARNG)
10:10
10:11
1m 0 1 117.3
Siliari
(SLH)
20:16
20:17
1m 0 -- 87.2
Sultanpur Jn
(SLN)
11:20
11:25
5m 0 -- 98.9
Garhi Harsaru Jn
(GHH)
06:44
06:45
1m 0 -- 41
Marwar Kori
(KOF)
16:13
16:14
1m 0 -- 131.7
Amritsar Jn
(ASR)
18:50
destination
0 -- 78.5
Dwarkaganj
(DWJ)
11:38
11:40
2m 0 1 107.7
Mariahu
(MAY)
20:20
20:21
1m 0 1 89.3
Muazzampur Narayan Jn
(MZM)
20:04
20:05
1m 0 -- 95.5
Bakkas
(BKKS)
21:04
21:05
1m 0 -- 121.2
Patli
(PT)
06:54
06:55
1m 0 -- 49.2
Mandhar
(MDH)
20:32
20:33
1m 0 -- 98.7
Adra Jn
(ADRA)
07:10
07:20
10m 0 -- 99.8
Garh Jaipur
(GUG)
05:30
05:31
1m 0 1 84.4
Wadegaon
(WDG)
10:19
10:20
1m 0 -- 123.7
Malwara
(MBW)
16:31
16:32
1m 0 1 144.7
Ludhiana Jn
(LDH)
11:30
destination
0 -- 113.7
Joychandi Pahar Jn
(JOC)
07:26
07:27
1m 0 -- 104.2
Arjuni
(AJU)
10:30
10:31
1m 0 -- 131.4
Shudnipur
(SPPR)
20:34
20:35
1m 0 1 94.8
Chas Road
(CAS)
05:37
05:38
1m 0 1 91.7
Raniwara
(RNV)
16:43
16:44
1m 0 -- 153.5
Utraitia Jn
(UTR)
22:47
22:48
1m 0 -- 127.2
Diva Jn
(DIVA)
16:17
16:19
2m 0 -- 31.6
Kurebhar
(KBE)
11:54
11:56
2m 0 -- 116.9
Fazalpur
(FZL)
20:13
20:14
1m 0 -- 100.9
Gourinathdham
(GTD)
05:43
05:44
1m 0 1 98.3
Marwar Ratanpur
(MSQ)
17:00
17:01
1m 0 -- 164.1
Barabhati
(BFF)
10:40
10:41
1m 0 1 137.7
Urkura
(URK)
20:45
20:46
1m 0 -- 106.9
Jataula Jori Sampka
(JSKA)
07:04
07:05
1m 0 -- 55.7
Najibabad Jn
(NBD)
20:20
destination
0 -- 106.7
Chaure Bazar
(CHBR)
12:13
12:15
2m 0 1 123.6
Bero
(BERO)
07:33
07:34
1m 0 -- 110.1
Salkhapur
(SAF)
20:44
20:45
1m 0 1 99.8
Dugdol
(DGQ)
17:14
17:15
1m 0 1 171.2
Ramkanali Jn
(RKI)
07:41
07:42
1m 0 -- 115.1
Pataudi Road
(PTRD)
07:12
07:13
1m 0 -- 61.1
Purulia Jn
(PRR)
06:02
06:15
13m 0 -- 113.3
Ratangarh Jn
(RTGH)
04:32
04:57
25m 1 -- 170.7
Kajgaon Terhwan
(KJTW)
20:54
20:55
1m 0 1 104.2
Nilaje
(NIIJ)
16:28
16:30
2m 0 -- 37.8
Khajurhat
(KJA)
12:26
12:28
2m 0 -- 130
Dewalgaon
(DEW)
10:49
10:50
1m 0 -- 141.6
Lucknow Charbagh NR
(LKO)
23:25
destination
0 -- 139.5
Gond Umri
(GMI)
11:05
11:06
1m 0 1 157
Taloje Panchnand
(TPND)
16:38
16:40
2m 0 -- 46.4
Inchhapuri
(IHP)
07:19
07:20
1m 0 -- 65.6
Muradi
(MDF)
07:50
07:51
1m 0 -- 120.3
Jari
(JARI)
17:27
17:28
1m 0 1 177.7
Malethu Kanak
(MEQ)
12:43
12:45
2m 0 1 138.6
Chharra
(CHRA)
06:22
06:23
1m 0 -- 120.6
Zafarabad Jn
(ZBD)
21:04
21:05
1m 0 -- 107.3
Khalilpur
(KIP)
07:28
07:29
1m 0 -- 72
Navade Road
(NVRD)
16:44
16:46
2m 0 -- 49.8
Raipur Jn
(R)
21:10
destination
0 -- 110.8
Bharatkund
(BTKD)
13:04
13:06
2m 0 -- 142.1
Sondad
(SNV)
11:15
11:16
1m 0 -- 164.7
Jaunpur Jn
(JNU)
21:30
destination
0 7 113.6
Madhukunda
(MDKD)
07:58
07:59
1m 0 -- 127.6
Kustaur
(KSU)
06:27
06:28
1m 0 -- 125.1
Dhanera
(DQN)
17:50
17:51
1m 0 -- 188.5
Masodha
(MSOD)
13:23
13:25
2m 0 -- 150.2
Bagalia
(BGA)
06:34
06:35
1m 0 -- 133.4
Rajaldesar
(RJR)
05:14
05:16
2m 1 -- 187.5
Khodseoni
(KSIH)
11:26
11:27
1m 0 1 172.9
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri
(KWMD)
07:36
07:37
1m 0 -- 75.8
Damodar Jn
(DMA)
08:05
08:06
1m 0 -- 132.3
Ramsan
(RXN)
18:13
18:14
1m 0 -- 198.4
Faizabad Jn
(FD)
13:55
destination
0 -- 157.9
Gonglee
(GNL)
11:37
11:38
1m 0 -- 181.5
Kalamboli
(KLMG)
16:49
16:51
2m 0 -- 52.2
Burnpur
(BURN)
08:20
08:22
2m 0 -- 136.3
Anara
(ANR)
06:44
06:45
1m 0 -- 139
Jenal
(JNZ)
18:34
18:35
1m 0 -- 208.1
Panvel Jn
(PNVL)
17:01
17:04
3m 0 -- 57.2
Asansol Jn
(ASN)
08:50
destination
0 -- 141.3
Pindkepar Halt
(PQH)
11:50
11:51
1m 0 1 191.9
Rewari Jn
(RE)
08:10
destination
0 -- 82.4
Garhdhrubeswar
(GRB)
06:51
06:52
1m 0 -- 145.8
Bhildi Jn
(BLDI)
19:00
19:20
20m 0 24 223.9
Adra Jn
(ADRA)
07:10
07:35
25m 0 -- 152.6
Lorwada
(LW)
19:32
19:33
1m 0 -- 233.4
Hirdamali
(HDM)
11:57
11:58
1m 0 -- 196.3
Rasayani
(RSYI)
17:22
17:24
2m 0 -- 69.2
Joychandi Pahar Jn
(JOC)
07:43
07:44
1m 0 -- 157
Disa
(DISA)
19:47
19:48
1m 0 -- 242
Gankhera Halt
(GKT)
12:06
12:07
1m 0 1 201.2
Gondia Jn
(G)
13:00
destination
0 -- 210.9
Sri Dungargarh
(SDGH)
06:02
06:04
2m 1 -- 234.5
Bero
(BERO)
07:50
07:51
1m 0 -- 162.9
Apta
(APTA)
17:28
17:30
2m 0 -- 72.6
Ramkanali Jn
(RKI)
07:56
07:57
1m 0 -- 167.9
Chandisar
(CDS)
20:15
20:16
1m 0 -- 256.1
Muradi
(MDF)
08:04
08:05
1m 0 -- 173.1
Sudsar
(SDF)
06:27
06:29
2m 1 -- 258.5
Madhukunda
(MDKD)
08:12
08:13
1m 0 -- 180.3
Palanpur Jn
(PNU)
20:45
destination
0 -- 269.5
Damodar Jn
(DMA)
08:21
08:22
1m 0 -- 185.1
Napasar
(NPS)
06:56
06:58
2m 1 -- 280.9
Burnpur
(BURN)
08:35
08:36
1m 0 -- 189.1
Asansol Jn
(ASN)
08:50
destination
0 -- 194.1
Bikaner Jn
(BKN)
08:05
destination
1 -- 307.6
Pahara
(PRE)
16:40
16:41
1m 0 -- 352.2
Wena
(WENA)
16:57
16:58
1m 0 -- 671.7
Harnaut
(HRT)
17:05
17:06
1m 0 -- 676.9
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
(BKP)
18:05
19:50
105m 0 -- 687.2
Hurmujpur Halt
(HMPR)
17:50
17:52
2m 0 1 1627.1
Barddhaman Jn
(BWN)
04:01
04:06
5m 1 -- 1079.2
Naihati Jn
(NH)
06:13
06:21
8m 1 -- 1155
Sealdah
(SDAH)
07:15
destination
1 -- 1192.8
Pen
(PEN)
17:59
18:01
2m 0 -- 3201.1
Kasu
(KASU)
18:14
18:16
2m 0 -- 3214.6
Nagothane
(NGTN)
18:30
18:32
2m 0 -- 3228
Roha
(ROHA)
19:10
19:15
5m 0 -- 3240.9
Kolad
(KOL)
19:29
19:30
1m 0 1 3253.9
Indapur
(INP)
19:53
19:54
1m 0 1 3264.8
Mangaon
(MNI)
20:03
20:04
1m 0 -- 3271.4
Goregaon Road Halt
(GNO)
20:15
20:16
1m 0 1 3281.7
Veer
(VEER)
20:25
20:26
1m 0 1 3288
Karanjadi
(KFD)
20:43
20:44
1m 0 -- 3303.8
Diwan Khavati
(DWV)
21:01
21:02
1m 0 -- 3321.7
Khed
(KHED)
21:19
21:20
1m 0 -- 3339.4
Anjani
(ANO)
21:35
21:36
1m 0 -- 3352.8
Chiplun
(CHI)
21:57
22:07
10m 0 -- 3368.9
Kamathe
(KMAH)
22:16
22:17
1m 0 1 3378.7
Savarda
(SVX)
22:29
22:30
1m 0 1 3387.4
Aravali Road
(AVRD)
22:43
22:44
1m 0 1 3391.2
Sangameshwar Road
(SGR)
22:59
23:00
1m 0 -- 3411.5
Ukshi
(UKC)
23:17
23:18
1m 0 -- 3425.2
Bhoke
(BOKE)
23:37
23:38
1m 0 1 3437.7
Ratnagiri
(RN)
00:20
destination
1 11 3444.4

Bhagalpur Poreyahat DEMU Special (00003) is a mumbai-emu starts from Allahabad Jn station and runs upto Ratnagiri.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 89 and reaches its destination on day 1. Bhagalpur Poreyahat DEMU Special-0 departs from Ranchi Jn at 10:15 and arrives Ratnagiri at 00:20 on day 1.

00003 Bhagalpur Poreyahat DEMU Special has total 3 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Bhagalpur Poreyahat DEMU Special ?

Ans. 89.

Q. Is pantry car available in Bhagalpur Poreyahat DEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Bhagalpur Poreyahat DEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Bhagalpur Poreyahat DEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Allahabad Jn to Ratnagiri in Bhagalpur Poreyahat DEMU Special train?

Ans. There are 3 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.