FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Manmad Pune Passenger - 51402 Train Schedule
(Manmad Jn to Pune Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes SL
Type passenger
Travel Time: 675 , Distance: 313 ,
NO Pantry Car Catering Avbl NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Manmad Pune Passenger - 51402

The table below shows the time schedule of Manmad Pune Passenger ( 51402) . Timing of Manmad Pune Passenger train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Manmad Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Manmad Jn
(MMR)
21:15
00:00 1 1 0
Ankai
(ANK)
21:33
21:35
02:00 1 2 13
Yeola
(YL)
21:49
21:50
01:00 1 2 29
Kopargaon
(KPG)
22:09
22:10
01:00 1 2 42
Kanhegaon
(KNGN)
23:20
23:22
02:00 1 1 58
Puntamba
(PB)
23:33
23:35
02:00 1 2 67
Chitali
(CIT)
23:43
23:45
02:00 1 1 75
Belapur
(BAP)
00:12
00:15
03:00 2 2 87
Nipani Vadgaon
(NPW)
00:22
00:23
01:00 2 93
Padhegaon
(PDGN)
00:30
00:32
02:00 2 1 99
Rahuri
(RRI)
00:50
00:52
02:00 2 2 113
Vambori
(VBR)
01:03
01:05
02:00 2 1 126
Vilad
(VL)
01:18
01:20
02:00 2 1 138
Ahmadnagar
(ANG)
01:55
02:00
05:00 2 1 154
Akolner
(AKR)
02:23
02:25
02:00 2 1 167
Sarola
(SRL)
02:33
02:35
02:00 2 1 172
Ranjangaon Rd
(RNJD)
02:48
02:50
02:00 2 1 182
Visapur
(VPR)
02:58
03:00
02:00 2 1 189
Belvandi
(BWD)
03:13
03:15
02:00 2 1 203
Shrigonda Road
(SGND)
03:28
03:30
02:00 2 1 217
Kashti
(KSTH)
03:43
03:45
02:00 2 1 227
Daund Jn
(DD)
04:50
05:40
50:00 2 3,4 238
Patas
(PAA)
05:53
05:54
01:00 2 1 249
KADETHAN
(KDTN)
06:00
06:01
01:00 2 1 255
Kedgaon
(KDG)
06:07
06:08
01:00 2 1 259
KHUTBAV
(KTT)
06:13
06:14
01:00 2 1 266
Yevat
(YT)
06:22
06:23
01:00 2 1 272
Uruli
(URI)
06:39
06:40
01:00 2 1 285
Loni
(LONI)
06:51
06:52
01:00 2 1 297
MANJARI BUDRUK
(MJBK)
06:57
06:58
01:00 2 1 303
Hadapsar
(HDP)
07:06
07:07
01:00 2 2 308
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
08:30
00:00 2 4 313

Coach Position Of 51402 - Manmad Pune Passenger

Manmad Pune Passenger ( 51402 ) has 14 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
SLR
UR
UR
S1
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR

Manmad Pune Passenger ( 51402) is a passenger starts from Manmad Jn station and runs upto Pune Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 313 and reaches its destination on day 2. Manmad Pune Passenger- departs from Ankai at 21:35 and arrives Pune Jn at 08:30 on day 2.

51402 Manmad Pune Passenger has total 32 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Manmad Pune Passenger ?

Ans. 313.

Q. Is pantry car available in Manmad Pune Passenger ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Manmad Pune Passenger ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is ecatering available in Manmad Pune Passenger ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Manmad Jn to Pune Jn in Manmad Pune Passenger train?

Ans. There are 32 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.