FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Sainagar Shirdi Mumbai CSMT Fast Passenger (Via Daund) - 51034 Train Schedule
(Sainagar Shirdi to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes 3A,SL
Type passenger
Travel Time: 720 , Distance: 453 ,
NO Pantry Car Catering Avbl NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Sainagar Shirdi Mumbai CSMT Fast Passenger (Via Daund) - 51034

The table below shows the time schedule of Sainagar Shirdi Mumbai CSMT Fast Passenger (Via Daund) ( 51034) . Timing of Sainagar Shirdi Mumbai CSMT Fast Passenger (Via Daund) train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Sainagar Shirdi

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Sainagar Shirdi
(SNSI)
16:10
00:00 1 1 0
Puntamba
(PB)
16:48
16:50
02:00 1 1 17
Belapur
(BAP)
17:08
17:10
02:00 1 1 37
Rahuri
(RRI)
17:33
17:35
02:00 1 1 63
Ahmadnagar
(ANG)
18:15
18:20
05:00 1 2 104
Visapur
(VPR)
18:58
19:00
02:00 1 1 139
Shrigonda Road
(SGND)
19:59
20:00
01:00 1 1 167
Daund Jn
(DD)
20:50
21:30
40:00 1 1,4 188
Uruli
(URI)
22:03
22:05
02:00 1 1 235
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
22:55
23:05
10:00 1 1 263
Shivajinagar
(SVJR)
23:12
23:14
02:00 1 1 266
Khadki
(KK)
23:18
23:20
02:00 1 2 270
Dapodi
(DAPD)
23:23
23:25
02:00 1 2 272
Pimpri
(PMP)
23:30
23:32
02:00 1 2 278
Chinchvad
(CCH)
23:38
23:40
02:00 1 3 280
Akurdi
(AKRD)
23:43
23:45
02:00 1 2 283
Dehu Road
(DEHR)
23:53
23:55
02:00 1 1 288
Talegaon
(TGN)
00:18
00:20
02:00 2 2 298
Vadgaon
(VDN)
00:23
00:25
02:00 2 2 302
Kamshet
(KMST)
00:29
00:31
02:00 2 2 311
Lonavala
(LNL)
01:13
01:15
02:00 2 2 327
Khandala
(KAD)
01:18
01:20
02:00 2 2 331
Karjat
(KJT)
01:53
01:55
02:00 2 2 355
Badlapur
(BUD)
02:28
02:30
02:00 2 3 387
Ambarnath
(ABH)
02:38
02:40
02:00 2 3 395
Ulhasnagar
(ULNR)
02:43
02:45
02:00 2 2 397
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
02:52
02:55
03:00 2 7 402
Thane
(TNA)
03:18
03:20
02:00 2 6 420
Mumbai Dadar Central
(DR)
03:43
03:45
02:00 2 6 444
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
(CSMT)
04:10
00:00 2 10 453

Coach Position Of 51034 - Sainagar Shirdi Mumbai CSMT Fast Passenger (Via Daund)

Sainagar Shirdi Mumbai CSMT Fast Passenger (Via Daund) ( 51034 ) has 10 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
SLR
UR
UR
B1
S1
S2
UR
UR
SLR

Sainagar Shirdi Mumbai CSMT Fast Passenger (Via Daund) ( 51034) is a passenger starts from Sainagar Shirdi station and runs upto Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 453 and reaches its destination on day 2. Sainagar Shirdi Mumbai CSMT Fast Passenger (Via Daund)- departs from Puntamba at 16:50 and arrives Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus at 04:10 on day 2.

51034 Sainagar Shirdi Mumbai CSMT Fast Passenger (Via Daund) has total 30 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Sainagar Shirdi Mumbai CSMT Fast Passenger (Via Daund) ?

Ans. 453.

Q. Is pantry car available in Sainagar Shirdi Mumbai CSMT Fast Passenger (Via Daund) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Sainagar Shirdi Mumbai CSMT Fast Passenger (Via Daund) ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is ecatering available in Sainagar Shirdi Mumbai CSMT Fast Passenger (Via Daund) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Sainagar Shirdi to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus in Sainagar Shirdi Mumbai CSMT Fast Passenger (Via Daund) train?

Ans. There are 30 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.