FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Amb Andaura Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express - 22458 Train Schedule
(Amb Andora to Huzur Sahib Nanded)

Runs on WED
Classes 2A,3A,SL
Type superfast
Travel Time: 1965 , Distance: 1884 ,
NO Pantry Car Catering Avbl NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Amb Andaura Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express - 22458

The table below shows the time schedule of Amb Andaura Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express ( 22458) . Timing of Amb Andaura Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Amb Andora

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Amb Andora
(AADR)
15:00
00:00 1 1 0
Una Himachal
(UHL)
15:35
15:45
10:00 1 1 27
Nangal Dam
(NLDM)
16:10
16:20
10:00 1 1 44
Anandpur Sahib
(ANSB)
16:36
16:38
02:00 1 1 64
Rupnagar
(RPAR)
17:08
17:10
02:00 1 1 99
Morinda
(MRND)
17:46
17:48
02:00 1 1 124
SAHIBZADA ASNGR
(SASN)
18:26
18:28
02:00 1 1 157
Chandigarh
(CDG)
19:00
19:15
15:00 1 3 168
Ambala Cant Jn
(UMB)
20:00
20:10
10:00 1 4 213
Panipat Jn
(PNP)
21:40
21:42
02:00 1 2 323
New Delhi
(NDLS)
23:15
23:45
30:00 1 6 412
Mathura Jn
(MTJ)
01:28
01:30
02:00 2 1 554
Agra Cantt
(AGC)
02:10
02:15
05:00 2 1 607
Gwalior Jn
(GWL)
04:16
04:21
05:00 2 1 725
Jhansi Jn
(JHS)
05:45
05:55
10:00 2 2 823
Bina Jn
(BINA)
08:35
08:40
05:00 2 3 976
Bhopal Jn
(BPL)
10:45
10:55
10:00 2 1 1115
Habibganj
(HBJ)
11:07
11:09
02:00 2 4 1121
Itarsi Jn
(ET)
12:35
12:40
05:00 2 4 1207
Khandwa
(KNW)
15:15
15:20
05:00 2 1 1390
Malkapur
(MKU)
17:38
17:40
02:00 2 2 1557
Akola Jn
(AK)
19:05
19:15
10:00 2 3 1646
Washim
(WHM)
20:29
20:30
01:00 2 1 1725
Hingoli Deccan
(HNL)
21:09
21:10
01:00 2 1 1773
Basmat
(BMF)
21:59
22:00
01:00 2 1 1831
Purna Jn
(PAU)
22:30
22:40
10:00 2 1 1854
Huzur Sahib Nanded
(NED)
23:45
00:00 2 4 1884

Coach Position Of 22458 - Amb Andaura Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express

Amb Andaura Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express ( 22458 ) has 16 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
SLR
GS
GS
GS
S4
S3
S2
S1
B2
B1
A1
GS
GS
GS
SLR

Amb Andaura Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express ( 22458) is a superfast starts from Amb Andora station and runs upto Huzur Sahib Nanded.It runs on ,WEDNESDAY .

It covers total journey of 1884 and reaches its destination on day 2. Amb Andaura Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express- departs from Una Himachal at 15:45 and arrives Huzur Sahib Nanded at 23:45 on day 2.

22458 Amb Andaura Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express has total 27 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Amb Andaura Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express ?

Ans. 1884.

Q. Is pantry car available in Amb Andaura Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Amb Andaura Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is ecatering available in Amb Andaura Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Amb Andora to Huzur Sahib Nanded in Amb Andaura Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express train?

Ans. There are 27 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.