FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Tuticorin Okha Vivek Express - 19567 Train Schedule
(Tuticorin to Okha)

Runs on SAT
Classes 2A,3A,SL
Type express
Travel Time: 3095 , Distance: 2714 ,
NO Pantry Car Catering Avbl NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Tuticorin Okha Vivek Express - 19567

The table below shows the time schedule of Tuticorin Okha Vivek Express ( 19567) . Timing of Tuticorin Okha Vivek Express train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Tuticorin

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Tuticorin
(TN)
22:00
00:00 1 2 0
Vanchimaniyachi
(MEJ)
22:25
22:26
01:00 1 1 31
Kovilpatti
(CVP)
22:59
23:00
01:00 1 1 67
Satur
(SRT)
23:21
23:22
01:00 1 2 89
Virudunagar Jn
(VPT)
23:43
23:45
02:00 1 2 116
Madurai Jn
(MDU)
00:55
01:00
05:00 2 2 159
Dindigul Jn
(DG)
02:15
02:20
05:00 2 1 222
Karur Jn
(KRR)
03:23
03:25
02:00 2 3 296
Erode Jn
(ED)
05:10
05:20
10:00 2 3 360
Salem Jn
(SA)
06:15
06:20
05:00 2 5 420
Bangarapet
(BWT)
10:05
10:10
05:00 2 3 609
Krishnarajapuram
(KJM)
11:03
11:05
02:00 2 3 665
Yelhanka Jn
(YNK)
11:53
11:55
02:00 2 4 681
Hindupur
(HUP)
13:04
13:05
01:00 2 764
Dharmavaram Jn
(DMM)
14:25
14:30
05:00 2 3 844
Anantapur
(ATP)
15:09
15:10
01:00 2 1 877
Guntakal Jn
(GTL)
17:05
17:15
10:00 2 5 945
Adoni
(AD)
17:59
18:00
01:00 2 4 997
Manthralayam Rd
(MALM)
18:34
18:35
01:00 2 3 1038
Raichur
(RC)
19:14
19:15
01:00 2 2 1067
Wadi
(WADI)
21:35
21:40
05:00 2 2 1174
Kalaburagi Junction
(KLBG)
22:19
22:20
01:00 2 2 1211
Solapur Jn
(SUR)
00:10
00:15
05:00 3 3 1324
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
05:00
05:05
05:00 3 2 1587
Lonavala
(LNL)
06:09
06:10
01:00 3 2 1650
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
07:47
07:50
03:00 3 7 1725
Vasai Road
(BSR)
08:50
09:00
10:00 3 4 1770
Vapi
(VAPI)
10:42
10:43
01:00 3 1 1891
Valsad
(BL)
11:07
11:08
01:00 3 2 1917
Surat
(ST)
12:10
12:20
10:00 3 1 1986
Bharuch Jn
(BH)
13:05
13:06
01:00 3 3 2045
Vadodara Jn
(BRC)
14:03
14:13
10:00 3 3 2116
Anand Jn
(ANND)
14:44
14:45
01:00 3 3 2151
Nadiad Jn
(ND)
15:01
15:02
01:00 3 2 2170
Ahmedabad Jn
(ADI)
16:05
16:15
10:00 3 3 2216
Viramgam Jn
(VG)
17:25
17:26
01:00 3 1 2281
Rajkot Jn
(RJT)
20:55
21:00
05:00 3 5 2463
Hapa
(HAPA)
21:57
21:58
01:00 3 4 2538
Jamnagar
(JAM)
22:29
22:30
01:00 3 3 2547
Khambhaliya
(KMBL)
23:27
23:28
01:00 3 1 2601
Dwarka
(DWK)
00:37
00:38
01:00 4 1 2685
Okha
(OKHA)
01:35
00:00 4 2 2714

Coach Position Of 19567 - Tuticorin Okha Vivek Express

Tuticorin Okha Vivek Express ( 19567 ) has 22 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
SLR
UR
UR
UR
A1
B1
B2
B3
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
UR
UR
UR
SLR

Tuticorin Okha Vivek Express ( 19567) is a express starts from Tuticorin station and runs upto Okha.It runs on ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 2714 and reaches its destination on day 4. Tuticorin Okha Vivek Express - departs from Vanchimaniyachi at 22:26 and arrives Okha at 01:35 on day 4.

19567 Tuticorin Okha Vivek Express has total 42 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Tuticorin Okha Vivek Express ?

Ans. 2714.

Q. Is pantry car available in Tuticorin Okha Vivek Express ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Tuticorin Okha Vivek Express ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is ecatering available in Tuticorin Okha Vivek Express ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Tuticorin to Okha in Tuticorin Okha Vivek Express train?

Ans. There are 42 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.