FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Yesvantpur Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) Weekly Express - 19302 Train Schedule
(Yesvantpur Jn to Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Mhow)

Runs on TUE
Classes 2A,3A,SL
Type express
Travel Time: 2590 , Distance: 1932 ,
Pantry Car Avbl Catering Avbl NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Yesvantpur Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) Weekly Express - 19302

The table below shows the time schedule of Yesvantpur Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) Weekly Express ( 19302) . Timing of Yesvantpur Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) Weekly Express train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Yesvantpur Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Yesvantpur Jn
(YPR)
11:20
00:00 1 2 0
Yelhanka Jn
(YNK)
11:53
11:55
02:00 1 4,5 13
Dharmavaram Jn
(DMM)
14:30
14:35
05:00 1 1 176
Gooty Jn
(GY)
16:28
16:30
02:00 1 2 266
Kurnool Town
(KRNT)
19:08
19:10
02:00 1 376
Gadwal
(GWD)
20:03
20:05
02:00 1 431
Mahbubnagar
(MBNR)
21:38
21:40
02:00 1 506
Kacheguda
(KCG)
23:40
23:50
10:00 1 1 612
Malkajgiri
(MJF)
00:24
00:25
01:00 2 3 621
Kamareddi
(KMC)
01:45
01:46
01:00 2 1 726
Nizamabad
(NZB)
03:05
03:10
05:00 2 1 778
Mudkhed
(MUE)
05:08
05:10
02:00 2 866
Huzur Sahib Nanded
(NED)
06:10
06:15
05:00 2 1 889
Purna Jn
(PAU)
07:30
07:50
20:00 2 1 919
Hingoli Deccan
(HNL)
09:29
09:30
01:00 2 1 1000
Washim
(WHM)
10:39
10:40
01:00 2 2 1048
Akola Jn
(AK)
12:50
13:00
10:00 2 3 1127
Navi Amravati
(NAVI)
14:32
14:35
03:00 2 1 1212
Chandur Bazar
(CNDB)
15:28
15:30
02:00 2 1 1249
WARUD ORANGE CT
(WOC)
16:16
16:17
01:00 2 1 1315
Narkher
(NRKR)
17:10
17:15
05:00 2 3 1344
Amla Jn
(AMLA)
18:28
18:30
02:00 2 3,4 1426
Betul
(BZU)
18:50
18:51
01:00 2 2 1449
Itarsi Jn
(ET)
21:00
21:10
10:00 2 3 1556
Habibganj
(HBJ)
22:40
22:42
02:00 2 3 1642
Bhopal Jn
(BPL)
23:15
23:25
10:00 2 6 1648
Sant Hirdaram Nagar
(SHRN)
23:59
00:03
04:00 3 1659
Shujalpur
(SJP)
01:00
01:02
02:00 3 1 1729
Berchha
(BCH)
01:38
01:40
02:00 3 2 1772
Maksi
(MKC)
02:02
02:04
02:00 3 2 1791
Ujjain Jn
(UJN)
03:35
03:55
20:00 3 1 1832
Dewas
(DWX)
04:46
04:48
02:00 3 2 1872
Indore
(INDB)
05:40
05:50
10:00 3 3 1911
Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Mhow
(DADN)
06:30
00:00 3 1932

Coach Position Of 19302 - Yesvantpur Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) Weekly Express

Yesvantpur Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) Weekly Express ( 19302 ) has 21 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
EOG
GS
GS
GS
GS
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
PC
B4
B3
B2
B1
A2
A1
EOG

Yesvantpur Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) Weekly Express ( 19302) is a express starts from Yesvantpur Jn station and runs upto Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Mhow.It runs on ,TUESDAY .

It covers total journey of 1932 and reaches its destination on day 3. Yesvantpur Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) Weekly Express- departs from Yelhanka Jn at 11:55 and arrives Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Mhow at 06:30 on day 3.

19302 Yesvantpur Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) Weekly Express has total 34 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Yesvantpur Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) Weekly Express ?

Ans. 1932.

Q. Is pantry car available in Yesvantpur Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) Weekly Express ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is catering available in Yesvantpur Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) Weekly Express ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is ecatering available in Yesvantpur Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) Weekly Express ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Yesvantpur Jn to Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Mhow in Yesvantpur Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) Weekly Express train?

Ans. There are 34 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.