FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Mumbai CSMT Chhapra Antyodaya Express - 15102 Train Schedule
(Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Chhapra)

Runs on THU
Classes
Type antyodaya
Travel Time: 2230 , Distance: 1877 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Mumbai CSMT Chhapra Antyodaya Express - 15102

The table below shows the time schedule of Mumbai CSMT Chhapra Antyodaya Express ( 15102) . Timing of Mumbai CSMT Chhapra Antyodaya Express train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
(CSMT)
15:30
00:00 1 0
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
16:30
16:33
03:00 1 5 51
Nasik Road
(NK)
19:20
19:25
05:00 1 2 183
Manmad Jn
(MMR)
20:37
20:40
03:00 1 2 256
Bhusaval Jn
(BSL)
23:20
23:25
05:00 1 5 441
Khandwa
(KNW)
02:30
02:35
05:00 2 2 564
Itarsi Jn
(ET)
05:05
05:10
05:00 2 1 747
Bhopal Jn
(BPL)
07:10
07:20
10:00 2 3 839
Jhansi Jn
(JHS)
11:35
11:45
10:00 2 4 1131
Orai
(ORAI)
13:05
13:07
02:00 2 1 1245
Kanpur Central
(CNB)
17:05
17:20
15:00 2 8 1351
Aishbagh
(ASH)
19:15
19:25
10:00 2 5 1423
Badshahnagar
(BNZ)
19:42
19:45
03:00 2 1 1431
Gonda Jn
(GD)
21:45
21:50
05:00 2 2 1545
Basti
(BST)
23:02
23:05
03:00 2 3 1633
Gorakhpur Jn
(GKP)
00:45
00:55
10:00 3 5 1697
Deoria Sadar
(DEOS)
01:39
01:41
02:00 3 3 1746
Bhatni Jn
(BTT)
02:10
02:15
05:00 3 4 1767
Siwan Jn
(SV)
03:00
03:05
05:00 3 2 1816
Chhapra
(CPR)
04:40
00:00 3 4,5 1877

Coach Position Of 15102 - Mumbai CSMT Chhapra Antyodaya Express

Mumbai CSMT Chhapra Antyodaya Express ( 15102 ) has 20 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
EOG
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
EOG

Mumbai CSMT Chhapra Antyodaya Express ( 15102) is a antyodaya starts from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus station and runs upto Chhapra.It runs on ,THUSDAY .

It covers total journey of 1877 and reaches its destination on day 3. Mumbai CSMT Chhapra Antyodaya Express- departs from Kalyan Jn at 16:33 and arrives Chhapra at 04:40 on day 3.

15102 Mumbai CSMT Chhapra Antyodaya Express has total 20 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Mumbai CSMT Chhapra Antyodaya Express ?

Ans. 1877.

Q. Is pantry car available in Mumbai CSMT Chhapra Antyodaya Express ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Mumbai CSMT Chhapra Antyodaya Express ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Mumbai CSMT Chhapra Antyodaya Express ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Chhapra in Mumbai CSMT Chhapra Antyodaya Express train?

Ans. There are 20 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.